Pairs Championships Results & Participants

11th EUROPEAN YOUTH PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIPS
Vejle, Denmark • 1 - 6 July 2012
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Junior Mixed Pairs series Nationality Result
1 ZMUDA Justyna IGLA Bartlomiej   POL-SUI   61.01
2 TACZEWSKA Joanna ZATORSKI Piotr   POL-POL   58.47
3 BUUS THOMSEN Signe BILDE Dennis   DEN-DEN   57.81
4 KAZMUCHA Danuta JASSEM Pawel   POL-POL   57.42
5 JAROSZ Aleksandra TUCZYNSKI Piotr   POL-POL   56.88
6 GALAZKA Anna GALAZKA Karol   POL-POL   56.80
7 GRONKVIST Ida GRONKVIST Mikael   SWE-SWE   56.72
8 SAKOWSKA Natalia KLUKOWSKI Michal   POL-POL   55.90
9 LANZUISI Flavia DI FRANCO Massimiliano   ITA-ITA   55.52
10 COSTA Margherita DONATI Giovanni   ITA-ITA   54.24
11 EGGELING Marie BRAUN Raffael   GER-GER   53.89
12 SPANGENBERG Jamilla WESTERBEEK Chris   NED-NED   53.81
13 SPANGENBERG Sigrid WACKWITZ Ernst   NED-NED   53.70
14 JANTZEN Britt JEPSEN Emil   DEN-DEN   53.48
15 TICHA Magdalena VAN LANKVELD Joris   NED-NED   53.32
16 GARKAJE Ginta BETHERS Peteris   LAT-LAT   52.78
17 WAHLESTEDT Catrin EKENBERG Simon   SWE-SWE   52.75
18 DUFRAT Katarzyna WOJCIESZEK Jakub   POL-POL   52.60
19 TARTARIN Anne-Laure HUBERSCHWILLER Matthias   FRA-FRA   52.47
20 NAB Judith BOS Berend van den   NED-NED   52.18
21 ROSLON Barbara KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech   POL-POL   52.18
22 BANAS Natalia HOP Gerbrand   NED-NED   51.90
23 BEKERE Liga ILZINS Janis   LAT-LAT   51.88
24 BRINCK Katharina GRUENKE Paul   GER-GER   51.39
25 CHAVARRIA Margherita ZANASI Gabriele   ITA-ITA   51.36
26 BASA Marusa RUS Gregor   ENG-SLO   51.34
27 VAN DELFT Doris SEVEREIJNS Luc   NED-NED   51.20
28 MORTENSEN Maria Dam ROHRBERG Matias   DEN-DEN   50.83
29 WEINHOLD Izabela SHPUNTOU Yan   POL-POL   50.80
30 KEDZIERSKA Urszula SHPUNTOU Ilya   POL-POL   50.63
31 BUTTO Federica PERCARIO Giacomo   ITA-ITA   49.49
32 BOTTA Giorgia GANDOGLIA Alessandro   ITA-ITA   49.19
33 ERASTOVA Anastasia ZVEZDIN Zigfrid   RUS-RUS   48.76
34 NOEST Hilde Aas HEGGE Kristoffer   NOR-NOR   48.69
35 DE RUITER Emma HELMICH Aarnout   NED-NED   48.45
36 MORGIEL Anna GULCZYNSKI Michal   GER-POL   48.43
37 RODIN Erika GULLBERG Daniel   SWE-SWE   47.36
38 PETERSEN Moa BJORKSTRAND Robin   SWE-SWE   47.08
39 CHUDY Agnieszka MADEJ Kamil   POL-POL   46.98
40 THORSEN Matilde THORSEN Rasmus   DEN-DEN   46.66
41 DLUGOSZ Olga WITKOWSKI Lukasz   POL-POL   45.92
42 WACKWITZ Janneke VERBEEK Thijs   NED-NED   45.87
43 PETERSEN Irma RIMSTEDT Ola   SWE-SWE   45.49
44 KOCH-PALMUND Sofie EGE Niclas Raulund   DEN-DEN   45.44
45 CHOJNICKA Agata LONSKI Adam   POL-POL   44.52
46 HERMANN Sophie WEINBERGER Simon   AUT-AUT   43.94
47 KOFOED Johanne Bilde JEPSEN Peter   DEN-DEN   42.65
48 CHRISTENSEN Malene Holm STEINMULLER Jes Enok   DEN-DEN   35.87
49 JUSTESEN Rikke Capion NIELSEN Tobias Hinz   DEN-DEN   35.82
50 BUNE Sophie BUNE Soren   DEN-DEN   35.75
51 GRAVERSEN Kira Oland CASPERSEN Soeren Veel   DEN-DEN   31.08

NOTICE: Final results only