Pairs Championships Results & Participants

Open Pairs
Sanremo, Italy • 12 - 27 June 2009
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Open series Nationality Result
1 FALLENIUS Bjorn FREDIN Peter   SWE-SWE   56.18
2 JASSEM Krzysztof MARTENS Krzysztof   POL-POL   55.64
3 BRINK Sjoert DRIJVER Bas   NED-NED   55.37
4 BOCCHI Norberto MADALA Agustin   ITA-ARG   55.27
5 KOPECKY Michal VOLHEJN Vit   CZE-CZE   55.17
6 GUR Okay YILMAZ M.Gokhan   TUR-TUR   55.13
7 FURUNES Jon-Egil HALLBERG Gunnar   NOR-ENG   55.07
8 VON ARNIM Daniela AUKEN Sabine   GER-GER   54.55
9 JANSMA Jan PAULISSEN Gert-Jan   NED-NED   53.72
10 RAMONDT Vincent WESTRA Berry   NED-NED   53.71
11 JANISZEWSKI Przemyslaw SZTYRAK Leszek   POL-POL   53.70
- ANGELERI Ricardo MUZZIO Ernesto   ARG-ARG   53.55
12 MULTON Franck ZIMMERMANN Pierre   FRA-FRA   53.53
13 ELINESCU Michael WLADOW Entscho   GER-GER   52.77
14 GROMOELLER Michael KIRMSE Andreas   GER-GER   52.57
15 BACH Ashley CORNELL Michael   NZL-NZL   52.39
16 ASKGAARD Michael BJARNARSON Gregers   DEN-DEN   52.34
17 MULLER Bauke DE WIJS Simon   NED-NED   52.27
18 OHRYSKO Lech RATYNSKI Adam   POL-POL   52.19
19 PIETRASZEK Marek UKRAINSKI -   POL-POL   52.01
20 BRUNNER Michelle HOLLAND John   ENG-ENG   51.96
21 CAPONI Claudio PIEDRA Fernando   VEN-SUI   51.90
22 FITZGIBBON Nicholas MESBUR Adam   IRL-IRL   51.61
23 BAREKET Ilan LENGY Assaf   ISR-ISR   51.60
24 BREKKA Geir HOILAND Tom   NOR-NOR   51.56
25 BAKKEREN Ton BERTENS Huub   NED-USA   51.35
26 RADZIAK Waldemar SUWIK Adam   POL-POL   51.29
27 NEDKOV Stanislav TENEV Tenyu   BUL-BUL   50.95
28 BAUSBACK Nikolas LOEFGREN Martin   GER-SWE   50.93
29 BOMPIS Marc QUANTIN Jean-Christophe   FRA-FRA   50.78
30 HARDING Marianne HOYLAND Sven Olai   NOR-NOR   50.63
31 KRZEMINSKI Cezary WALINSKI Boguslaw   POL-POL   50.37
32 GUSTAWSSON Marten SYLVAN Johan   SWE-SWE   50.36
33 BERG Jan Tore SVENDSEN Odin   NOR-NOR   50.25
34 MOLENAAR Danny VERBEEK Tim   NED-NED   50.25
35 BESSIS Michel BESSIS Thomas   FRA-FRA   50.24
36 GUILLAUMIN Pierre-Yves PALAU Jean-Jacques   FRA-FRA   50.19
37 FRANZEL Robert KRIFTNER Georg   AUT-AUT   50.14
38 STANICIC Ognjen TESLA Miro   CRO-CRO   49.37
39 EIDI Michel VROUSTIS Vassilis   LIB-GRE   49.35
40 HOMONNAY Geza WINKLER Gabor   HUN-HUN   49.11
41 IVANOV Antoni IVANOV Atanas   BUL-BUL   48.92
42 KANE Martin SHIELDS Patrick   SCO-WAL   48.75
43 CERNAT Ovidiu FEBER Alexandru   ROM-ROM   48.68
44 GUNEV Rossen POPOVA Desi   BUL-BUL   48.64
45 FERGUSON Bruce HOLLMAN Robert   USA-USA   48.54
46 BARANTIEV Nikola PEICHEV Ivan   BUL-BUL   48.03
47 STARKOWSKI Wlodzimierz TUSZYNSKI Piotr   POL-POL   47.69
48 FLEURY Herve GIROLLET Marc   FRA-FRA   47.58
49 DRIJVER Bob GROENENBOOM Merijn   NED-NED   47.46
50 LUNGU Veronel MICESCU Viorel   ROM-ROM   47.31
51 SAPORTA Pierre VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   46.88
52 HARANGOZO Laszlo HONTI Laszlo   HUN-HUN   46.39
53 MARINA Bogdan TACIUC Lucian   ROM-ROM   46.28

Rank Open series Consolation Nationality Result
54 ANDREEV Jurii ERSHOV Sergei   RUS-RUS   58.94
55 KROEJGAARD Mads KROEJGAARD Niels   DEN-DEN   58.72
56 HUSSEIN Ahmed SADEK Tarek   EGY-EGY   58.51
57 MAKARUK Janusz NIEDZIELSKI Pawel   POL-POL   58.05
58 FERRAMOSCA Francesco SALVADORI Francesco   ITA-ITA   57.62
59 ASTORE Giancarlo UGGERI Paolo   ITA-ITA   56.91
60 DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos DIONYSOPOULOS Dimosthenis   GRE-GRE   56.65
61 ZAK Piotr ZAREMBA Jerzy   POL-POL   54.94
62 NILSSON Ulf OLOFSSON Bent-Goran   SWE-SWE   54.71
63 AVCIOGLU Huseyin Kerem OZTURK Bircan   TUR-TUR   54.54
64 McINTOSH Andrew SANDQVIST Nicklas   ENG-ENG   54.42
65 CATA Stefano MARINI Giancarlo   ITA-ITA   54.32
66 JANKAUSKAS Arunas POSKA Gediminas   LTU-LTU   54.26
67 GOTARD Tomasz LESNICZAK Jacek   GER-POL   54.08
68 BETHERS Janis RUBINS Karlis   LAT-LAT   54.07
69 CLAIR Paolo TOTARO Carlo   ITA-ITA   53.77
70 CHIEN Steven LIN Phoebe   TPE-PHI   54.39
71 DUMBOVICH Miklos GOTTHARD Laszlo   HUN-HUN   53.60
72 FAIGENBAUM Albert ZALESKI Romain   FRA-FRA   53.48
73 DEBUS Eric VAN MECHELEN Rutger   BEL-BEL   53.48
74 CSATLOS Arpad HITTMANN Laszlo   HUN-HUN   53.44
75 GINOSSAR Eldad PACHTMAN Ron   USA-ISR   53.88
76 ROTARU Iulian STIRBU Calin   ROM-ROM   53.23
77 SIRIKLIOGLU Mehmet UYSAL Aydin   TUR-TUR   52.67
78 JELENIEWSKI Andrzej WACHNOWSKI Jaroslaw   POL-POL   52.63
79 GIERULSKI Boguslaw SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy   POL-POL   52.58
80 GODED Federico VINCENT Herve   ESP-ESP   52.51
81 PAZUR Boguslaw ZAWISLAK Slawek   POL-POL   27.04
82 COUNIL Jean-Louis DESMOULINS Jean Pierre   FRA-FRA   53.15
83 JOKISCH Peter KASIMIR Udo   GER-GER   52.44
84 BALASOVS Jurijs MAURINS Janis   LAT-LAT   52.22
85 SHANURIN Evgeni TATARKIN Vladmir   RUS-RUS   52.04
86 GROSSET Christophe LORENZINI Cedric   FRA-FRA   52.02
87 BELING Zdizislaw LEWACIAK Gregor   POL-POL   51.88
88 KLIMACKI Piotr KOPRON Dariusz   POL-POL   26.86
89 ANCESSY Arnaud BRUNET Frederic   FRA-FRA   51.60
90 TSIMAKHOVICH Aleh ZHUKOV Alexander   BLR-BLR   51.40
91 BOEDDEKER Robert ZARKESCH Flora   GER-GER   51.99
92 VAN CLEEFF Jan KENDRICK David   NED-ENG   51.05
93 INGIELEWICZ Zdzislaw NARKIEWICZ Grzegorz   POL-POL   51.04
94 FOSSI Niccolo PAUNCZ Peter   ITA-ITA   50.84
95 BOGACKI Patrick SAUVAGE Valerie   FRA-FRA   50.82
96 GRZELCZAK Jacek STASIOLEK Tomasz   POL-POL   50.25
97 HENC Marian LOHAY Karol   SVK-SVK   50.23
98 FEIGENBAUM Ellis MICHELIN Marjorie   USA-USA   49.91
99 McGUIRE Brian RAILING Philip   ENG-ENG   49.83
100 BOGEN Haakon HOLAND Jack   NOR-NOR   49.65
101 DOBRZYNSKI Maciej DZIKOWSKI Witold   POL-POL   51.24
102 COLINET Eric MEYER Jean   BEL-BEL   51.11
103 MARMONTI Dario MASSA Gaetano   ITA-ITA   49.64
104 FRIEDLANDER Ehud YADLIN Doron   ISR-ISR   49.23
105 ANGELOPOULOS Petros OIKONOMOPOULOS Giorgos   GRE-GRE   49.05
106 BREWIAK Mariusz STASIAK Arkadiusz   POL-POL   49.00
107 BURAS Krzysztof LASZCZAK Tadeusz   POL-POL   48.82
108 PETERS Han TOP Jeroen   USA-NED   48.32
109 KOUKOUSELIS Tassos ZOZIS Sotiris   GRE-GRE   48.30
110 DHONDY Heather PENCHARZ Bill   ENG-ENG   49.55
111 KRAVCHENKO Igor SHOKHAN Elena   BLR-BLR   48.19
112 CHERNYAK Leonid DOBRIN Denis   RUS-RUS   48.13
113 MODRZEJEWSKI Maciej TOMASZEK Witold   POL-POL   47.25
114 FILIP Anatol VELECKY Eduard   CZE-SVK   47.24
115 GOLEBIOWSKI Stanislaw SIELICKI Tomasz   POL-POL   46.73
116 KRYSZTOFCZYK Wlodzimierz KRYSZTOFIAK Tomasz   POL-POL   46.67
117 ASH Mike McPHEE Stuart   SCO-ENG   49.01
118 KARBANOVICH Alexander ZHURAVEL Valentin   BLR-BLR   46.44
119 KALISH Avi PODGUR Leonid   ISR-ISR   46.31
120 HAPONAVA Ulyana ZLOBICH Sergej   BLR-BLR   45.69
121 KALIDA Janusz KWIATKOWSKI Leszek   POL-POL   48.69
122 CIESLAK Jaroslaw FILIPOWICZ Dominik   POL-POL   45.43
123 KALITA Jacek RUSSO Biancastella   POL-ITA   45.40
124 SHUDNEV Andrey SMILGAJS Andris   RUS-LAT   44.66
125 PAPADOPOULOS Tryfonas THEOTOKIS Nikos   GRE-GRE   43.83
126 FRONTAURA Carlos Federico DE MULLER Serge   ARG-USA   43.74
127 PIGARELLI Dario ZAMPERETTI Roberto   ITA-ITA   42.15
128 KANDEMIR Ismail KOLATA Suleyman   TUR-TUR   23.35
129 FRENCKEN Alain VANDERVORST Mike   BEL-BEL   41.97
130 CIECHOMSKI Jacek CZUBAK Edmund   POL-POL   41.51
131 CHIARO Domenico MAI Marita   ITA-ITA   46.36
132 RADKOV Stojcho TRENDAFILOV Rumen   BUL-BUL   46.07
133 CIVGINER Haldun SEN Melih Osman   TUR-TUR   45.87
134 SOULET Philippe TCHENIO Maurice   FRA-FRA   45.30
135 DRENKELFORD Herman KIRCHHOFF Erik   NED-NED   44.25
136 BROGELAND Boye GILLIS Simon   NOR-ENG   43.01
137 BUSSOTTI Paolo CIRILLO Maurizio   ITA-ITA   42.40
138 LATTUNEDDU Vincenzo MONTIERI Giovanni   ITA-ITA   41.79
139 BOSS Nick JOHNSON Richard   ENG-ENG   40.28
140 OJOGA Liviu VALIMARESCU Dan   ROM-ROM   20.43
141 BELLINI Valeria PASSI Flavio   ITA-ITA   38.39
142 ULUG Tulay ULUG Turgut   TUR-TUR   17.53
143 SIMONSEN Steffen Fredrik SKJETNE Erlend   NOR-NOR   17.38
144 MUNTEANU Alex MUNTEANU Aurelia   ISR-ISR   16.59

Rank Open series Semifinal A Nationality Result
145 ALLFREY Alexander ROBSON Andrew   ENG-ENG   51.50
146 LAKATOS Peter SZALAY Gyorgy   HUN-HUN   51.42
147 CARPENTIERI Carlo GUARINO Mario   ITA-ITA   51.32
148 BOCKEN Patrick DEWASME Isabelle   BEL-BEL   51.15
149 HARARI David TESSIERES Godefroy De   FRA-FRA   51.02
150 AASAN Baard Olav JOHANSEN Lars Arthur   NOR-NOR   50.95
151 GRUE Joe HAMPSON Geoff   USA-USA   50.82
152 AUSTBERG Per Erik SAELENSMINDE Erik   NOR-NOR   50.79
153 HAUGE Rune HELNESS Tor   NOR-NOR   50.76
154 CAITI Stefano PATTACINI Maurizio   ITA-ITA   50.70
155 CHMURSKI Bartosz PUCZYNSKI Mariusz   POL-POL   50.64
156 PIEKAREK Josef SMIRNOV Alexander   GER-GER   50.56
157 JACOB Tom REID Martin   NZL-NZL   50.53
158 CARROLL John HANLON Tom   IRL-IRL   50.35
159 CARCASSONNE-LABAERE Valerie LABAERE Alain   BEL-BEL   50.26
160 SEBBANE Lionel VOLCKER Frederic   FRA-FRA   50.15
161 ROBERT Quentin THUILLEZ Laurent   FRA-FRA   50.14
162 ARONOV Victor STEFANOV Julian   BUL-BUL   50.06
163 ANGELINI Francesco VERSACE Alfredo   ITA-ITA   49.70
164 JAGNIEWSKI Rafal KWIECIEN Michal   POL-POL   49.65
165 ROMBAUT Jerome TIGNEL Jeremie   FRA-FRA   49.63
166 BUCHLEV Nedju SCHILHART Norbert   GER-GER   49.53
167 ARGELAZI Eliran BIRMAN Alon   ISR-ISR   49.49
168 NOWOSADZKI Michal WIANKOWSKI Piotr   POL-POL   49.21
169 BLAZENCIC Davor RASE Davor   CRO-CRO   49.01
170 BO Eric POTIER Jacques   FRA-FRA   48.99
171 GOLFARELLI DELLA MASSA Vittorio NATALE Francesco   MEX-ITA   48.85
172 LINDQVIST Espen TISLEVOLL Geir-Olav   NOR-NOR   48.85
173 KARAIVANOV Kalin RUSEV Tony   BUL-BUL   48.79
174 KHVEN Max RUDAKOV Evgeni   RUS-RUS   48.76
175 BONAVOGLIA Guido GIUBILO Valerio   ITA-ITA   48.62
176 CRESTEY Gilles LOUCHART Pierre-Jean   FRA-FRA   48.35
177 VAN PROOIJEN Ricco VERHEES Jr Louk   NED-NED   48.29
178 MISZEWSKA Ewa ZAKRZEWSKI Stanislaw   POL-POL   48.29
179 GIGLI Guiseppe GIOVE Paolo   ITA-ITA   48.23
180 RINGSETH Jorn Arild STOKKVIK Dag-Jorgen   NOR-NOR   48.21
181 ENGEL Berthold WEBER Fried   GER-GER   48.04
182 FANTONI Fulvio MISTRETTA Eugenio   ITA-ITA   47.72
183 DUBININ Alexander GROMOV Andrey   RUS-RUS   47.98
184 KILANI Alexandre TEMBOURET Romain   FRA-FRA   47.71
185 BAKKEREN Frank VAN WEL Jos   NED-NED   47.56
186 DOXIADIS Konstantinos KONTOMITROS Konstantinos   GRE-GRE   47.54
187 SAINTE MARIE Thierry De TOFFIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   47.50
188 AUKEN Jens CHRISTIANSEN Soren   DEN-DEN   47.42
189 GWINNER Hans-Herman MARGOT Cedric   GER-SUI   47.31
190 EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik MORATH Anders   SWE-SWE   46.87
191 POPOV Borislav SKORCHEV Stefan   BUL-BUL   46.86
192 FISHER Lotan GERSTNER Gal   ISR-ISR   46.73
193 TRAPANI Gaspare ZUCCO Domenico   ITA-ITA   46.67
194 DUGUET Marlene RIEHM Franck   FRA-FRA   46.53
195 HOMME Egil KOPSTAD Kjell Otto   NOR-NOR   46.35
196 FILIP Florin IONITA Marius   ROM-ROM   46.31
197 MAAT Roeland DE MEER Mark   NED-NED   46.22
198 CHEMLA Paul LEBEL Michel   FRA-FRA   45.72
199 MORELLI Fabrizio ZANONI Piero   ITA-ITA   45.09
200 FOHRER David LEVIN Amir   ISR-ISR   44.88
201 KEAVENEY Gay THOMAS Adrian   IRL-WAL   44.22
202 DUDZIK Andrzej NOWOWIEJSKI Marek   POL-POL   43.22
203 URBANSKI Marek WOLINSKI Ryszard   POL-POL   42.74
204 GAROZZO Benito MARTINI Michele   ITA-ITA   38.38

Rank Open series Semifinal B Nationality Result
205 CHARLSEN Thomas HOFTANISKA Thor Erik   NOR-NOR   56.13
206 LEVI Judy STAVRINOS Stavros   GRE-GRE   56.07
207 HEGEDUS Gal SZEGEDI Balazs   HUN-HUN   55.34
208 LACROIX Frederic PIGNOL Didier   FRA-FRA   55.32
209 APTEKER Alon GOWER Craig   RSA-RSA   55.06
210 MOSSOP David ZIVKOVIC Gojko   ENG-SUI   54.80
211 DUGUET Michel OURSEL Christophe   FRA-FRA   54.37
212 DE BOTTON Janet MALINOWSKI Artur   ENG-ENG   54.17
213 AMBROZ Bojan NOVAK Miro   SLO-SLO   54.79
214 ERBIL Erdinc PEYRET Hakan   TUR-TUR   53.96
215 LAUER - SPALOVSKY Lubos   CZE-CZE   53.67
216 KRASA Ondrej PULKRAB Petr   CZE-CZE   53.30
217 OLANSKI Wojtek VAINIKONIS Vytautas   LTU-LTU   53.22
218 ALFEJEVA Jelena MATISONS Maris   LAT-LAT   53.02
219 DUBINI Enrico LANG Stefano   ITA-ITA   52.52
220 FORGE David VENTOS Veronique   FRA-FRA   52.21
221 FRANCESCONI Andrea IOMMI Mario   ITA-ITA   55.17
222 COUDERT Thibault LEBATTEUX Aymeric   FRA-FRA   52.07
223 KOVACS (2) Zoltan STAVRACHE Mihai   ROM-ROM   52.02
224 KHAZANOV Igor LEBEDEVA Maria   RUS-RUS   51.89
225 ASSUERO Ugo BONAVERA Giacomo   ITA-ITA   52.78
226 KOLYADENKO Sergey KOVALCHUK Rodion   UKR-UKR   51.66
227 CERRETO Rodolfo HUGONY Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   51.57
228 BEAUMIER Dominique PELISSON Sebastien   FRA-FRA   51.55
229 CALDARELLI Verino CAPORALETTI Candeloro   ITA-ITA   51.43
230 BRANTSMA Ronald VERBEEK Erik   NED-NED   51.13
231 ARLOVICH Andrei VAINIKONIS Erikas   BLR-LTU   51.07
232 SCHIPPERS-BOSKLOPPER Elly STIENEN Rene   NED-NED   51.74
233 BERKERS Bert BOS Harm   NED-NED   51.74
234 ALEXANDER Mike HACKETT Justin   SCO-ENG   50.82
235 CORSICO PICCOLINO Claudio GOBBI Aldo   ITA-ITA   50.54
236 MARTYNEK Jan SLEMR Jakub   CZE-CZE   50.83
237 GLOYER Andreas LAUSS Wolfgang   AUT-AUT   50.40
238 PETRUNIN Alexander STERKIN Alexei   RUS-RUS   50.04
239 WARENDORF Ernst WITTEVEEN Els   NED-NED   50.02
240 GOMEROV Pavel ZAPADINSKIY Evgeny   RUS-RUS   50.00
241 DEVIGNE Alain VANDEREET Piet   BEL-BEL   49.94
242 LIOSSIS Georgios SYRAKOPOULOU Christina   GRE-GRE   49.56
243 TEODORECI Dragos TUNSANU Radu Florin   ROM-ROM   49.51
244 MANDRUTA Constantin VOINESCU Dan   ROM-ROM   49.17
245 BUDKIN Diana MAYANTZ Mario   ARG-ARG   49.68
246 FRANCESCHETTI Pierre LHUISSIER Nicolas   FRA-FRA   49.05
247 OVESEN Jo-Arne THORESEN Siv   NOR-NOR   49.05
248 DE MICHELIS Luca RINALDI Gianpaolo   ITA-ITA   48.60
249 CAPPELLER Joachim SCHINZE Jorg   GER-GER   48.56
250 COLDEA Ionut TEODORESCU Cornel   ROM-ROM   49.06
251 PAROLARO Pierfrancesco PATELLI Gianni   ITA-ITA   48.47
252 CIMA Leonardo MIOZZI Cristiano   ITA-ITA   48.95
253 CHAMBERS Chris GOBERT Jim   ENG-ENG   47.71
254 VAN EIJCK Willem HERMANS Rene   NED-NED   47.56
255 LIPNITSKIJ Victor RAMANOVICH Siarhei   RUS-BLR   47.19
256 ELIAN Alexandru ZARA Dan   ROM-ROM   47.13
257 ALLIX Jean Francois LIBBRECHT Wilfried   FRA-FRA   47.04
258 ANFINSEN Ivar M. SOLHEIM Eli   NOR-NOR   46.87
259 FISCHER Doris SAURER Bernd   AUT-AUT   48.23
260 BORLA Domenico MASCARUCCI Rudy   ITA-ITA   46.80
261 FRUTOS Juan Jose PONT Juan   ESP-ESP   46.45
262 MIRAGLIA Stefano NATTA Giampiero   ITA-ITA   46.45
263 NICOLODI Francesco PARRELLA Marco   ITA-ITA   47.09
264 BEIJDORFF Leeuw RYAN Dennis   NED-USA   46.33
265 IGNATESCU Dan NEGOESCU Anton   ROM-ROM   46.17
266 GILBOA Uri WAX Jacov   ISR-ISR   47.01
267 JASKIEWICZ Ryszard TOKARZ Jozef   POL-POL   45.72
268 KAMERBEEK Gerrit PATTENIER Martin   NED-NED   45.28
269 McLEISH David McLEISH Paula   AUS-AUS   44.19
270 ISTVAN Vidami MAZALU Virgil   ROM-ROM   46.70
271 DE VINCENZO Massimo MORINO Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   44.18
272 CEREDA Carla MEARINI Maria Grazia   ITA-ITA   43.75
273 FERANCHUK Ilya GODUN Igor   BLR-BLR   42.57
274 GLASEK Grzegorz KITA Pawel   POL-POL   42.17
275 ANNUSHKA Anna Benatar NINOCHKA Nina Glazer   USA-USA   39.95
276 FAEHR Birgit STAHL Wolf   GER-GER   46.02
277 RADULESCU Marian STEGAROIU Marina   ROM-ROM   45.83
278 MARRO Christophe SANT Stephane   FRA-FRA   39.17
279 BARTOLOTTI Pierangelo MAGRI Flavio   SUI-SUI   44.25
280 MASOERO Franco SALTELLI Arturo   ITA-ITA   42.19
281 CEROCCHI Roberto MECCARIELLO Giovanni   ITA-ITA   40.21
282 MIKIC Aleksandar ZADEL Marjan   SLO-SLO   41.26
283 CHANDRA Rita WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek   KEN-POL   39.89

Rank Open series Qualifier Nationality Result
284 BRAVIN Gianluca ZAMPINI Fabio   ITA-ITA   54.92
285 SOLNTSEV Evgeny VOROBEI Pavel   RUS-RUS   51.23
286 GOODMAN Peter WALSH Terry   WAL-IRL   51.10
287 MIZEL Jack SENIOR Brian   ENG-ENG   50.75
288 MINERO Roberto MUSSO Piercarlo   ITA-ITA   50.14
289 PAYEN Bernard SUSSEL Patrick   FRA-FRA   49.91
290 FREJACQUES Guillaume REETH Thierry van   FRA-FRA   49.41
291 HERTZ Alain MAUBERQUEZ Eric   FRA-FRA   49.18
292 BATTAGLIA Lelio MURGIA Francesco   ITA-ITA   46.60
293 AKSUYEK Ender MATTHIJS Paul   TUR-BEL   46.49
294 ADAMS Elizabeth BEAUCHAMP David   AUS-AUS   45.48
295 ALZATI Eugenio GERARDI Angelo   ITA-ITA   45.25
296 DUBOIN Mirella KUPELIAN Pierre   ITA-FRA   44.85
297 GAGLIETTO Rodol ROSTI Roberto   ITA-ITA   44.29
298 COOREMAN Thierry VAN MIDDELEM Guy   BEL-BEL   43.60
299 BALINT Sandor MORARU Dan   ROM-ROM   42.31
300 ADAMS David DAWSON Jane   AUS-AUS   41.54
301 CHASKOPOULOU Vasiliki PANTELI Konstantina   GRE-GRE   38.70
302 SEBE Ioan SEBE Mariana   ROM-ROM   37.77

NOTICE: Final results only