Pairs Championships Results & Participants

Mixed Pairs
Menton, France • 14 - 28 June 2003
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
1 Bep VRIEND Anton MAAS   NED-NED   57.65
2 Michaela POPA Gaspare TRAPANI   ITA-ITA   56.14
3 Gabriella MANARA Dario ATTANASIO   ITA-ITA   55.41
4 Elisabeth HUGON Jean-Jacques PALAU   FRA-FRA   55.21
5 Jovanka SMEDEREVAC Alexander (Sasha) WERNLE   AUT-AUT   54.57
6 Sue BACKSTROM Kauko KOISTINEN   FIN-FIN   54.51
7 Sophie DAUVERGNE Jean-Louis COUNIL   FRA-FRA   54.42
8 Jill MEYERS Zia MAHMOOD   USA-USA   54.37
9 Elvera LEVINE Eric RODWELL   USA-USA   54.33
10 Camilla Bo KREFELD Johan HAMMELEV   DEN-DEN   54.29
11 Rose MELTZER Peter WEICHSEL   USA-USA   54.14
12 Michelle BRUNNER John HOLLAND   ENG-ENG   53.95
13 Dorthe SCHALTZ Lars BLAKSET   DEN-DEN   53.92
14 Kathrine BERTHEAU Bjorn FALLENIUS   SWE-SWE   53.83
15 Tonje Aasand BROGELAND Boye BROGELAND   NOR-NOR   53.49
16 Danuta HOCHEKER Miroslaw CICHOCKI   POL-POL   53.38
17 Rhona GOLDENFIELD Bernard GOLDENFIELD   ENG-ENG   53.22
18 Victoria GROMOVA Andrey GROMOV   RUS-RUS   53.18
19 Ewa HARASIMOWICZ Marcin LESNIEWSKI   POL-POL   53.04
20 Anna ROOS Per-Arne KARLSSON   SWE-SWE   52.61
21 Rebecca (Becky) ROGERS Jeff MECKSTROTH   USA-USA   52.52
22 Sabine AUKEN Jan JANSMA   GER-NED   52.41
23 Leda PAIN Gabriel CHAGAS   BRA-BRA   52.36
24 Ulrike SCHRECKENBERGER Robert MAYBACH   GER-GER   52.15
25 Catherine KREMER Tony CUENCA   FRA-FRA   52.13
26 Suzanne SHEASBY Rune HAUGE   SCO-NOR   51.53
27 Karen BARCLAY Ashley BACH   NZL-NZL   51.49
28 Susanne SCHNITZER Christian TERRANEO   AUT-AUT   51.47
29 Ilse-Betina ARTMER Andreas BABSCH   AUT-AUT   51.38
30 Katalin MEZEI Daniel VIKOR   HUN-HUN   51.28
31 Jenny RYMAN Gunnar HALLBERG   SWE-ENG   51.14
32 Jane MOORE David BURN   ENG-ENG   51.07
33 Jessica LARSSON Arvid WIKNER   SWE-SWE   50.96
34 Nicola SMITH John ARMSTRONG   ENG-ENG   50.80
35 Judi LAWSON Justin HACKETT   ENG-ENG   50.58
36 Ronnie BENIN-BARR Ilan HERBST   ISR-ISR   50.47
37 Mari RYMAN Svante RYMAN   SWE-SWE   50.37
38 Joanna ZALEWSKA Stanislaw GOLEBIOWSKI   POL-POL   50.27
39 Maria Joao LARA Manuel D'OREY CAPUCHO   POR-POR   49.88
40 Michelle ISOARD Jean Claude SOLARI   FRA-FRA   49.86
41 Nicole JOST Patrick JOST   FRA-FRA   49.75
42 Jet PASMAN Chris NIEMEIJER   NED-NED   49.34
43 Nur CINAR Lilja STEFAN   TUR-SWE   49.16
44 Tuna ALUF Namik KOKTEN   TUR-TUR   48.61
45 Dierdre SANDERS Vassili LEVENKO   SCO-EST   48.14
46 Wietske VAN ZWOL Albert BITRAN   NED-FRA   47.26
47 Mireille FAYAD Gabriel HARFOUCHE   LIB-LIB   47.24
48 Monique LEBLANC Paul FENN   ESP-ESP   47.15
49 Madeleine SWANSTROM Tommy GULLBERG   SWE-SWE   47.01
50 Maria ERHART Martin SCHIFKO   AUT-AUT   46.17
51 Dominique CHATARD Jean-Luc HIRCHWALD   FRA-FRA   45.38
52 Emanuela FUSARI Guido BONAVOGLIA   ITA-ITA   44.24

Rank Mixed series Final B Nationality Result
53 Ulla KOCH Gregers BJARNARSON   DEN-DEN   58.95
54 Merih TOKCAN Naci DEMIRBAS   TUR-TUR   58.82
55 Malgorzata PASTERNAK Konrad ARASZKIEWICZ   POL-POL   58.16
56 Myriam VARENNE Mohamed HESHMAT   MON-EGY   57.52
57 Nicole VAN POPERINGHE Philippe TOFFIER   FRA-FRA   57.01
58 Hedwig VAN GLABBEEK Willem jan MAAS   NED-NED   56.48
59 Joanna RACZYNSKA Jean Francois ALLIX   FRA-FRA   55.90
60 Catherine BARTHE Jean-Pierre ROCAFORT   FRA-FRA   55.46
61 Betty SPEELMAN Gert-Jan PAULISSEN   NED-NED   55.23
62 Anna KREGLEWSKA Tomasz PRZYJEMSKI   POL-POL   55.19
63 Madeleine CRUYFF Marco TER LAARE   NED-NED   55.16
64 Barbara GOTARD Tomasz GOTARD   GER-GER   55.14
65 Lise BLAAGESTAD Frank SVINDAHL   NOR-NOR   54.79
66 Antonia FICARELLI Claudio BAVARESCO   ITA-ITA   54.77
67 Ilana BERNA Dani COHEN   ISR-ISR   54.64
68 Birthe KINNUNEN Veikko KINNUNEN   DEN-DEN   54.45
69 Brigitt LORENZ Karl SATTLER   AUT-AUT   54.43
70 Annie BEAUMIER Dominique BEAUMIER   FRA-FRA   54.40
71 Rosa CUADRILLERO Alberto CASTELLS   ESP-ESP   53.88
72 Caroline GREGSON Victor SILVERSTONE   ENG-ENG   53.80
73 Inez VAN EIJCK Willem VAN EIJCK   NED-NED   53.71
74 Christine KRAUS Klaus ZEITLER   GER-GER   53.50
75 Karin PANTLE-REICHERT Wilhelm GROMOELLER   GER-GER   53.42
76 Maria Angela CAPPUCCILLI Vincenzo PAGLIALONGA   ITA-ITA   53.28
77 Fabiana VERMIGLIO Massimo DI PRETE   ITA-ITA   52.95
78 Daad RAGI Jerry STAMATOV   LIB-BUL   52.76
79 Ewa MISZEWSKA Piotr BIZON   POL-POL   52.66
80 Fiammetta TRALLO Paolo MINCIOTTI   ITA-ITA   52.52
81 Martine ROSSARD Jerzy ROMANOWSKI   FRA-FRA   52.19
82 Tania TOMESCU Serban TOMESCU   ROM-ROM   52.14
83 Giedre JANKUNAITE Giedrius SHARKANAS   LTU-LTU   51.89
84 Daniela BIRMAN Uri ZWILLINGER   ISR-ISR   51.64
85 Dianna HEATH Shapour MOHTASHAMI   FRA-FRA   51.62
86 Simone RAIMBAULT Marc MUS   FRA-FRA   51.53
87 Marie AWAD Georges AWAD   FRA-FRA   51.32
88 Cristina BOSI Maurizio MICHELINI   ITA-ITA   51.31
89 Sabine TISSERAND Jacques FRANCES   FRA-FRA   51.28
90 Pina SALNITRO Massimo MUROLO   ITA-ITA   51.10
91 Anja ALBERTI Nikolas BAUSBACK   GER-GER   51.05
92 Iman CHAMMAA Krzysztof MARTENS   LIB-POL   51.02
93 Nathalie FREY Christophe OURSEL   FRA-FRA   50.94
94 Karin PATUZZI Maximilian BUCHMAYR   AUT-AUT   50.87
95 Rita MUCHA Alexandru PANA   SUI-SUI   50.72
96 Elizabeth (Liz) McGOWAN Ken BAXTER   SCO-SCO   50.66
97 Reyes GONZALES Giorgio VIETI   ITA-ITA   50.64
98 Vera CALDARELLI Franco FONTI   ITA-ITA   50.61
99 Morella PIETRI Arturo FRANCO   VEN-ITA   50.60
100 Lone OVERBY Henrik Norman HANSEN   DEN-DEN   50.48
101 Catherine CURTIS Paul FEGARTY   ENG-ENG   50.43
102 Terry WEIGKRICHT Bernhard BUSSEK   AUT-GER   50.42
103 Veronique QUERAN FEREZ Bogdan MARINA   FRA-ROM   50.25
104 Fiona McQUAKER Iain SIME   SCO-SCO   50.14
105 Maria LEBEDEVA Jurii ANDREEV   RUS-RUS   50.11
106 Alessandra SAMBUCI Livio TRETA   ITA-ITA   49.96
107 Pony Beate NEHMERT Michael YUEN   GER-GER   49.84
108 Maria BUDD Malcolm HARRIS   ENG-ENG   49.71
109 Renate KOSCHIER Eri SCHAMBERGER   AUT-AUT   49.55
110 Carina TETAL Klaus AMANN   GER-GER   49.53
111 Heather DHONDY Niklas (Nick) SANDQVIST   ENG-ENG   49.33
112 Sandra PENFOLD Brian SENIOR   ENG-ENG   49.26
113 Margarita VIOLA Federico GODED   ESP-ESP   49.25
114 Sue LANE Paul HAMMOND   ENG-ENG   49.07
115 Etiennette CHOQUETTE Robert CHOQUETTE   FRA-FRA   48.99
116 Fabienne PIGEAUD Philippe MARILL   FRA-FRA   48.83
117 Janet DE BOTTON Paul D HACKETT   ENG-ENG   48.64
118 Nurit NAVEH Gabi MERMELSTEIN   ISR-ISR   48.60
119 Margaret VAN VLIET Patrick SUSSEL   FRA-FRA   48.31
120 Irmeli SALONEN Marc VERDURMEN   FRA-FRA   48.29
121 Maja Rom ANJER Anders FODSTAD   NOR-NOR   48.26
122 Minnie TANANBAUM Vincenzo LA NOVARA   FRA-ITA   48.26
123 Margareta SJOBERG Ake SJOBERG   SWE-SWE   48.10
124 Tana GROSMANOVA Zdenek GROSMAN   CZE-CZE   47.96
125 Elisa ROMANO Pier Andrea MARINONI   ITA-ITA   47.91
126 Eija MULTIMAKI Jari BACKSTROM   FIN-FIN   47.87
127 Giuliana VIOLA Alfredo VIOLA   ITA-ITA   47.77
128 Rosa CORCHIA Giuseppe MATRICARDI   ITA-ITA   47.67
129 Sanja ZAGAJSEK Branko REFI   CRO-CRO   47.46
130 Ruth LEVIT-PORAT Nathan HETZ   ISR-ISR   47.41
131 Jola LATALA Witold WASAK   POL-POL   47.37
132 Giovanna RANFAGNI Michele PERCACCIANTE   ITA-ITA   47.29
133 Anna GOGOMAN Martin ROKYTA   AUT-AUT   47.21
134 Bruna BERTACCINI Paolo BAGHETTI   ITA-LIE   47.01
135 Anne Marie KITABGI Alain NAHMIAS   FRA-FRA   46.94
136 Irene SAESSELI Fernando PIEDRA   SUI-SUI   46.90
137 Anna Maria COLADONATO Giuseppe COLADONATO   ITA-ITA   46.76
138 Brigitte AUBONNET Jean-Marc BOULICAUT   FRA-FRA   46.74
139 Maite PROCUREUR Jean Patrick CAUMEL   FRA-FRA   46.66
140 Tine AGERSKOV Henning OESTERGAARD   DEN-DEN   45.98
141 Aleksandra KIEREPKA Jan SWIATKOWSKI   POL-POL   45.94
142 Christine LUSTIN Lewis KAPLAN   FRA-FRA   45.65
143 Isabelle DEWASME Alain FRENCKEN   BEL-BEL   45.51
144 Shahla MOFAHKAMI Giorgio ODELLO   ITA-ITA   45.22
145 Stella SAGIV Lilo POPLILOV   ISR-ISR   45.05
146 Margaret PARNIS-ENGLAND Ian PAGAN   MLT-ENG   44.95
147 Nicole COOK John WILMOTT   ENG-ENG   44.89
148 Iva LONCAR-FILJAR Dario FILJAR   CRO-CRO   44.76
149 Maria DE GOETZEN Pierandrea FOGEL   ITA-ITA   44.56
150 Iva MATIJEVIC Jurica CARIC   CRO-CRO   44.42
151 Elma BALDI Matteo BALDI   ITA-ITA   43.52
152 Flora ZARKESCH Robert BOEDDEKER   GER-GER   43.14
153 Rosella CONTE Renato TRITTO   ITA-ITA   41.96
154 Perla PEDANI Marco MORICI   ITA-ITA   41.77
155 Zsuzsa KEREKES Gyorgy MARJAI   HUN-HUN   40.06
156 Silvana PRONO Amedeo COMELLA   ITA-ITA   26.48
157 Nicole NOEL Gilles MONCAMP   FRA-FRA   22.55
158 Colette BENMERGUI Claude BENSOUSSAN   FRA-FRA   21.34

Rank Mixed series Final C Nationality Result
159 Mary FINN Patrick McCARTHY   IRL-IRL   62.82
160 Marilena DE CRESCENZO Ettore PIZZA   ITA-SMR   59.89
161 Clara HETZ Ran SCHNEIDER   ISR-ISR   59.26
162 Pilar GONZALEZ-HONTORIA Luis LANTARON   ESP-ESP   58.85
163 Karin SEMMELRATH Alfred HATLAUF   AUT-AUT   58.53
164 Hanna KOWALSKA Andrzej MAJCHER   POL-POL   58.52
165 Inger OLESEN Henrik LAHRMANN   DEN-DEN   58.18
166 Christina GUTENWIK Jan GUTENWIK   SWE-SWE   56.86
167 Jenny EVELIUS-NOHREN Ulf NOHREN   SWE-SWE   56.86
168 Elena PRAHIN Michael PRAHIN   USA-USA   56.85
169 Valgerdur KRISTJONSDOTTIR Bjorn THEODORSSON   ISL-ISL   56.72
170 Suzanne LEMBORN Anders LJUNG   SWE-SWE   56.64
171 Valerie PIC Claude GERBER   FRA-FRA   56.44
173 Inge LASSEN Bent LASSEN   DEN-DEN   56.35
174 Isabel CRIADO DEL REY Jacky FERNANDES   ESP-ESP   56.00
175 Elizabeth HOSKINS Matthew HOSKINS   ENG-ENG   55.89
176 Gila EMODY Doron YADLIN   ISR-ISR   55.78
177 Annaig JACQUEMARD Walter HOEGER   GER-GER   55.65
178 Stella IOVINO Mario BUSSONE   ITA-ITA   55.59
179 Martine KAYSER Christian KAYSER   FRA-FRA   55.33
180 Jean-Francois GATTI Ketty THELISSON   FRA-FRA   55.19
181 Annamaria POLLIO Francesco FIORETTI   ITA-ITA   55.03
182 Eva DITETOVA Tomas FORT   CZE-CZE   54.83
183 Manuela MARANI Edouard AUSSEL   FRA-FRA   54.59
184 Gitte HECHT-JOHANSEN Steen MOLLER   DEN-DEN   54.47
185 Pilar LEON Arturo WASIK   ESP-ESP   54.20
186 Susan JUST OLESEN Peter BANG KNUDSEN   DEN-DEN   54.11
187 Antonietta DE SIMONE Roberto PRIMAVERA   ITA-ITA   54.06
188 Sonia ZAKRZEWSKI Gareth BIRDSALL   ENG-ENG   53.96
189 Luciana MARRAS Antoncarlo DI TUCCI   ITA-ITA   53.93
190 Inge VAN BAAREN Jacques GANIVET   FRA-FRA   53.86
191 Marina CALZONI Gabriele GAVELLI   ITA-ITA   53.79
192 Mine BABAC Aydin UYSAL   TUR-TUR   53.66
193 Catherine GARNIER Yves MOULIN   FRA-FRA   53.51
194 Jacqueline SALVANO Leopold BRAVERMANN   FRA-FRA   53.00
195 Ruth ARAMI Giora NAFTALI   ISR-ISR   52.97
196 Ica ZORCOLO Ugo PUTZOLU   ITA-ITA   52.91
197 Vera SCHULZOVA Zdenek LASTOVICKA   CZE-CZE   52.54
198 Jytte LUTZHOFT Mads KROEJGAARD   DEN-DEN   52.53
199 Giulio MUNDULA Nicla TESSITORE   ITA-ITA   52.51
200 Annarita AZZIMONTI Giancarlo ZUCCHINI   ITA-LIE   52.51
201 Sylvie BOUNIOL Jacques BAUDU   FRA-FRA   52.51
202 Laurence BERTRAND-RISPAL Daniel THOUROUDE   FRA-FRA   52.43
203 Daniela PENKOVA Carlo MARINI   ITA-ITA   52.35
204 Ylva KARLSSON-UISK Ahto UISK   SWE-SWE   52.01
205 Patsy MEEHAN Bill HIRST   IRL-ENG   51.95
206 Annamaria SIROLA Luciano SIROLA   ITA-ITA   51.91
207 Irina ZARUBENKO Vitold BRUSHTUNOV   RUS-UKR   51.85
208 Michele GOLDINE Eric WIELEMANS   BEL-BEL   51.76
209 Antonella INI Franco CARAMANTI   ITA-ITA   51.59
210 Anne-Marie COLOMBARO Jean-Yves DANIC   FRA-FRA   51.36
211 Nevena DELEVA Geoffrey WOLFARTH   ENG-ENG   51.20
212 Carmen TUASON Lars BERTILI   SWE-SWE   51.17
213 Antoinette McGEE Tos McGEE   IRL-IRL   51.11
214 Biancastella RUSSO Apolinary KOWALSKI   ITA-POL   51.08
215 Alessandra LA SPINA Paolo PAOLICCHI   ITA-ITA   50.98
216 Mette SAND Niels KROEJGAARD   DEN-DEN   50.97
217 Ena CLEARY Aidan CLEARY   IRL-IRL   50.88
218 Joyce SKELTON Mike THEELKE   ENG-ENG   50.73
219 Ulrike LISS Roland ROHOWSKY   GER-GER   50.51
220 Lila PANAHPOUR Philip (Phil) KING   ENG-ENG   50.39
221 Marella EL KHAZEN Joseph CHACAR   LIB-LIB   50.34
222 Katalin DUONG-HORVATH Hong DONG DUONG   SUI-SUI   50.27
223 Maria Marit RAHELT Thorvald AAGAARD   DEN-DEN   49.88
224 Ibolya NYARADI Gabor NYARADI   HUN-HUN   49.85
225 Fay KIRK Clive KAYE   ENG-ENG   49.74
226 Marie-Elisabeth GENELLE Jean AUGE   FRA-FRA   49.44
227 Ria KUERSCHNER Claus GUNTHER   GER-GER   49.37
228 Assunta LANCIA Lorenzo BELLO   ITA-ITA   49.05
229 Antonella SORESINI Fabrizio CONTI   ITA-ITA   49.05
230 Farid ABBOUND Yasmine TALMAT   FRA-FRA   49.02
231 Heather MAIDMENT Michael FITHYAN   ENG-ENG   48.97
232 Vigdis THOREN Erik RYNNING   NOR-NOR   48.90
233 Anne-Marie BRICAUD Alain BOYARD   FRA-FRA   48.81
234 Roberta SCIANDRA Sergio TRINCI   ITA-ITA   48.74
235 Dominique PORTAL Daniel BARBAROUX   FRA-FRA   48.73
236 Leila ABOUSLEIMAN Kalin KARAIVANOV   LIB-BUL   48.49
237 Annette APITZ Lars MATHIESEN   DEN-DEN   48.23
238 Silvana COLTRI Giancarlo COLTRI   ITA-ITA   48.17
239 Chantal PREVOTEAU Bruno ALEXIS   FRA-FRA   48.07
240 Lindsay PEARLMAN Michael WILKINSON   USA-AUS   47.86
241 Marie-Claude VRANCKX Patrick GADENNE   FRA-FRA   47.64
242 Brid KEMPLE Terry WALSH   IRL-IRL   47.58
243 Sophie WAKSMAN Wojtek USZYNSKI   FRA-POL   47.57
244 Romaine GERONIMI Philippe MONCHENY   FRA-FRA   47.53
245 Dina JULIUS Svetozar Emil TEDESCI   CRO-CRO   47.44
246 Mary STANLEY Mario DIX   MLT-MLT   47.38
247 Renee KOHLER Giuseppe LABATE   FRA-FRA   47.21
248 Helmi GROMOELLER Fritz SCHULTZE   GER-GER   47.05
249 Gabriella GUARNERI Vincenzo NICOLETTI   ITA-ITA   46.60
250 Anna GOMMERS Rene VAN ENGELEN   NED-NED   46.47
251 Mila SEQUI BIAGIOTTI Antonio MONTANARI   ITA-ITA   46.24
252 Anton APRILIAN Viviane JUNGEN   SUI-SUI   46.23
253 Marie Pierre SEUTET Franck AUBRY   MON-FRA   45.04
254 Barbara CESARI Francesco NATALE   ITA-ITA   44.98
255 Umran SEMERCI M. Fahir UZUMCU   TUR-TUR   44.95
256 Danielle MORIZET Nigel WEEDEN   FRA-FRA   44.73
257 Brigitte SAMY-MARTY Alain SAMY   FRA-FRA   44.68
258 Lucia BOTTAZZINI Francesco BOTTAZZINI   ITA-ITA   44.42
259 Rose O'FARRELL Joe WALSH   IRL-IRL   44.29
260 Josefina MANGLANO Eduardo MOLERO   ESP-ESP   44.15
261 Tina TESSARO Fred WILLS   USA-USA   44.15
262 Noriko DOMICHI Dirk LUMANAUW   JPN-INA   43.83
263 Suzanne GILL Martin KURIGER   ENG-ENG   43.65
264 Patrizia PIZZI Giuseppe CONTE   ITA-ITA   43.52
265 Nawal FENWICK John HARRISON   ENG-ENG   43.30
266 Anne REID Diccen SARGENT   SCO-SCO   43.25
267 Gianna ARRIGONI Guido RESTA   ITA-ITA   43.12
268 Gitte HECHT-JOHANSEN Jean Pierre ATTALI   DEN-FRA   42.69
269 Alessandra CATTANI Gilberto MELOTTI   ITA-ITA   42.53
270 Merete NORSKE Arno NORSKE   DEN-DEN   42.41
271 Joyce SKILLERN Peter FOUNTAIN   ENG-ENG   42.37
272 Anne Marie VEAUTE Daniel SERBOURCE   FRA-FRA   41.78
273 Ann MONTWILL Alex MONTWILL   IRL-IRL   40.67
274 Mauricette DANCHAUD Claude LAURAIRE   FRA-FRA   40.37
275 Michelle TORRE Eugene TORRE   FRA-FRA   39.77
276 Laila LEONHARDT Joao SILVA   USA-USA   39.60
277 Faye WILNER Leonard WILNER   AUS-AUS   39.37
278 Nicole SCHULMANN Jacques GONFREVILLE   FRA-FRA   36.17

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
279 Doris FISCHER Josef SIMON   AUT-AUT   0.00
280 JoAnna STANSBY Lew STANSBY   USA-USA   0.00
281 Marita MAI Enrico LONGINOTTI   ITA-ITA   0.00
282 Nicole CURETTI Jean LE PODER   FRA-FRA   0.00
283 Donatella GIGLIOTTI Carlo MAGNANI   ITA-ITA   0.00
284 Sandy DAVIES Tom GISBORNE   ENG-ENG   0.00
285 Anna IVARSDOTTIR Thorlakur JONSSON   ISL-ISL   0.00
286 Maija ROMANOVSKA Andrey SHUDNEV   LAT-RUS   0.00
287 Christine VAN ELSUWE Chau PHAM NGOC   FRA-FRA   0.00
288 Jacqui TOBIAS Jerry HAROUNI   ENG-ENG   0.00
289 Joanna WASIELEWSKA Krzysztof GUSOWSKI   POL-POL   0.00
290 Cela BICACO Melih OZDIL   TUR-USA   0.00
291 Joelle HIRSCH Nicolas CHAUVELOT   BEL-FRA   0.00
292 Marinella CANESI Franco CEDOLIN   ITA-ITA   0.00
293 Jolanta KROGULSKA Rafal JAGNIEWSKI   POL-POL   0.00
294 Kath NELSON Steve EGINTON   ENG-ENG   0.00
295 Ewa BANASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof PIKUS   POL-POL   0.00
296 Moyna JOHNSTON Greer MacKENZIE   IRL-IRL   0.00
297 Hilary DOWLING-LONG Tommy GARVEY   IRL-IRL   0.00
298 Laurence BACO Don Georges SIMEONI   FRA-FRA   0.00
299 Anda ENCIU-BARBER Yeshayahu LEVIT   ISR-ISR   0.00
300 Ingrid GROMANN Wolf STAHL   GER-GER   0.00
301 Karen Lee BARRETT Geoffrey S Jade BARRETT   USA-USA   0.00
302 Netsy SAYER Serdar OZKAN   TUR-TUR   0.00
303 Rosanna PISANI Leonardo MARINO   ITA-ITA   0.00
304 Marianne SERF Francois STRETZ   FRA-FRA   0.00
305 Daniele GAVIARD Paul CHEMLA   FRA-FRA   0.00
306 Pirkko SAVOLAINEN Lars ANDERSSON   FIN-SWE   0.00
307 Ora LOURIE Bobby JONES   USA-USA   0.00
308 Hedy GREY Krzysztof LASOCKI   SUI-POL   0.00
309 Jo MORSE Kyle LARSEN   USA-USA   0.00
310 Renata MORETTI Pierre SAPORTA   FRA-FRA   0.00
311 Darina LANGER Hans-Herman GWINNER   SUI-GER   0.00
312 Vanessa REESS Jerome ROMBAUT   FRA-FRA   0.00
313 Isabelle BELLO Jaap VAN DER NEUT   FRA-NED   0.00
314 Katia LORMANT Yves LORMANT   FRA-FRA   0.00
315 Donna COMPTON Norman LEVITT   USA-USA   0.00
316 Vera PETTY Roman SMOLSKI   BER-BER   0.00
317 Sylvie WILLARD Alain LEVY   FRA-FRA   0.00
318 Elena BARBARISI Giovanni MACI   ITA-ITA   0.00
319 Marie-France RENOUX Christian MARI   FRA-FRA   0.00
320 Karin WENNING Ulrich WENNING   GER-GER   0.00
321 Ester BECCUTI-RUSSO Antonio MORTAROTTI   ITA-ITA   0.00
322 Elisabeth VAN ETTINGER Jan VAN CLEEFF   NED-NED   0.00
323 Ann Karin FUGLESTAD Erik SAELENSMINDE   NOR-NOR   0.00
324 Anna ONISHCHUK Karel DE RAEYMAEKER   IRL-IRL   0.00
325 Gabriella OLIVIERI Dano DE FALCO   ITA-ITA   0.00
326 Isabelle MAGIS Jean-Michel VOLDOIRE   FRA-FRA   0.00
327 Abby MYERSON Alan MYERSON   USA-USA   0.00
328 Catherine SAUL Pierre ZIMMERMANN   FRA-SUI   0.00
329 Catherine MUS Jean-Louis VIVES   FRA-FRA   0.00
330 Michelle GRAND Yves AZOULAY   FRA-FRA   0.00
331 Christine NAHMENS-DENOIZE Pierre ADAD   FRA-FRA   0.00
332 Tatiana PONOMAREVA Mikhail KRASNOSSELSKI   RUS-RUS   0.00
333 Paola SCALAMOGNA Fulvio FANTONI   ITA-ITA   0.00
334 Daniele AVON Jean-Louis STOPPA   FRA-FRA   0.00
335 - THORENSEN Artur MALINOWSKI   SWE-ENG   0.00
336 Rokia POIZAT Philippe POIZAT   FRA-FRA   0.00
337 Lou Ann O'ROURKE Peter FREDIN   USA-SWE   0.00
338 Luisa VENINI Paolo MARINO   ITA-ITA   0.00
339 Louise LHERE Thibault DELMAS-SIRVEN   FRA-FRA   0.00
340 Himani KHANDELWAL Rajeev KHANDELWAL   IND-IND   0.00
341 Helena COHEN Peter COHEN   SCO-SCO   0.00
342 Sharleen WEIR Grahame WEIR   ENG-ENG   0.00
343 Beatrix WODNIANSKY Berthold ENGEL   GER-GER   0.00
344 Ruth Barki LIEBERMAN Samuel ZILBERBUSH   ISR-ISR   0.00
345 Merrilee ROBB Robert EVANS   USA-AUS   0.00
346 Odette ZIGHELBOIM Steve HAMAOUI   VEN-VEN   0.00
347 Mehves PISAK Nesim ESKINAZ   TUR-TUR   0.00
348 Simonetta PAOLUZI Enrico GUERRA   ITA-ITA   0.00
349 Annamaria FARINA Bohdan GAEDE   ITA-SUI   0.00
350 Kartney JAGUSZEWS Zdzislaw KUNC   POL-POL   0.00
351 Janine FORD Roger JACKSON   ENG-ENG   0.00
352 Agnieszka ADAMCZYK Piotr KUCHARSKI   POL-POL   0.00
353 Lizzie GODFREY Waseem NAQVI   ENG-ENG   0.00
354 Rhona DIAMOND Derek DIAMOND   SCO-SCO   0.00
355 Aurora GROSSO Maurizio BRUGGIA   ITA-ITA   0.00
356 Chantal HAMMERLI Bernd SAURER   SUI-AUT   0.00
357 Margaret ALEXANDER Mike ALEXANDER   SCO-SCO   0.00
358 Dominique PORTAL Patrice MARMION   FRA-FRA   0.00
359 Dilek YAVAS Yusuf KAHYAOGLU   TUR-TUR   0.00
360 Dominique JEANIN-NALTET Lionel SEBBANE   FRA-FRA   0.00
361 Migry ALBU Mordechay (Moti) GELBARD   ISR-ISR   0.00
362 Christine DUCKWORTH Brian CALLAGHAN   ENG-ENG   0.00
363 Ana PRADOS Filippo PALMA   ITA-ITA   0.00
364 Anny REINHOLD-ELINESCU Michael ELINESCU   GER-GER   0.00
365 Ann Marie HORAN John CARROLL   IRL-IRL   0.00
366 Fethiye EMINE YALCIN Nevzat PEKOZ   TUR-TUR   0.00
367 Stella SAGIV Lilo POPLILOV   ISR-ISR   0.00
368 Dejana SVERKER Nissan RAND   SWE-ISR   0.00
369 Femke HOOGWEG Ricco VAN PROOIJEN   NED-NED   0.00
370 Wil BUKET Daniel BARBAKOUT   NED-FRA   0.00
371 Marica ZINGER Amos ALTBERGER   ISR-ISR   0.00
372 Francoise MARKOVITCH Alexandre COUPERE   FRA-FRA   0.00
373 Nurit GRAIZER Shimshon HORVITZ   ISR-ISR   0.00
374 Aase LANGELAND Steinar OVRID   NOR-NOR   0.00
375 Camilla GIBBS Richard HILL   ENG-ENG   0.00
376 Giovanna CASSAI Giuseppe BIGANZOLI   ITA-ITA   0.00
377 Dina FIORILLO Francesco FERRAMOSCA   ITA-ITA   0.00
378 Laura VANDONI Riccardo VANDONI   ITA-ITA   0.00
379 Jeanine MOERS Jean-Pierre BOUVERESSE   GLP-FRA   0.00
380 Maryse LEENHARDT Francois LEENHARDT   FRA-FRA   0.00
381 Marlene DUGUET Michel DUGUET   FRA-FRA   0.00
382 Jacqueline VELUT Wojtek USZYNSKI   FRA-POL   0.00
383 Eric BO Francoise LEJUSTE   FRA-FRA   0.00
384 Charlotte BLAISS Gary BLAISS   USA-USA   0.00
385 Carol PINCUS Sid BROWNSTEIN   USA-USA   0.00
386 Angela GRAMBERG Norbert SCHILHART   GER-GER   0.00
387 Josefina MANGLANO Eduardo MOLERO   ESP-ESP   0.00
388 Lyn DEMPSTER Roy DEMPSTER   ENG-ENG   0.00
389 Rozanne POLLACK Bill POLLACK   USA-USA   0.00
390 Diana HOLT Ed SCHULTE   USA-USA   0.00
391 Joan GERARD Ernesto D'ORSI   USA-BRA   0.00
392 Elisabetta BERTAGNI Giovanni GENOVA   ITA-ITA   0.00

NOTICE: Final results only