Pairs Championships Results & Participants

3rd EUROPEAN MIXED CHAMPIONSHIPS
Barcelona, Spain • 1994
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
1 ZENKEL Sabine NIPPGEN Georg   GER-GER   59.79
2 FEICHTINGER Andrea FEICHTINGER Kurt   AUT-AUT   58.31
3 GAVIARD Daniele LEVY Alain   FRA-FRA   58.13
4 GUILLAUMIN Catherine GUILLAUMIN Pierre-Yves   FRA-FRA   57.79
5 RIVIERE Pia VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   57.46
6 ABEN Evelyne LORMANT Yves   FRA-FRA   57.33
7 COLONNA Ornella LIGAMBI Luigi   ITA-ITA   56.85
8 TERRANEO Sylvia TERRANEO Franz   AUT-AUT   56.28
9 CROZET - CROZET Francois   FRA-FRA   55.97
10 POULAIN Catherine BO Eric   FRA-FRA   55.83
11 NEHMERT Pony Beate MARSAL Reiner   GER-GER   55.66
12 OLDROYD Rita DAVIES Danny   ENG-ENG   55.47
13 POLET Valerie POLET Guy   BEL-BEL   55.23
14 LESGUILLEIER Regis LESGUILLEIER Yves   FRA-FRA   55.19
15 RIBEROL Colette PACAULT Herve   FRA-FRA   54.98
16 BABOT Mari Carmen GRAUPERA Javier   ESP-ESP   54.97
17 KROGULSKA Jolanta KULESZA Wojciech   POL-POL   54.61
18 SICARD Helene DEFRANCHI Henri   FRA-FRA   54.46
19 OLLIVIER Odile LOUCHART Pierre-Jean   FRA-FRA   54.36
20 VRIEND Bep MAAS Anton   NED-NED   54.33
21 NAHMENS Christine ADAD Pierre   FRA-FRA   54.23
22 VON ARNIM Daniela REPS Klaus   GER-GER   54.06
23 THIEBLIN - VIAL Edmond   --FRA   53.89
24 LUSTIN Christine BRUNEL Philippe   FRA-FRA   53.60
- KOCH-PALMUND Dennis MOLLER Steen   DEN-DEN   53.60
26 BLOUQUIT Claude BOMPIS Marc   FRA-FRA   53.59
27 SAUL Catherine QUANTIN Jean-Christophe   FRA-FRA   53.57
28 ROTH Marion PILON Dominique   FRA-FRA   53.53
29 MISZEWSKA Ewa SZULEJEWSKI Bogdan   POL-POL   53.43
30 TOLSDORFF Lore HAEUSLER Helmut   GER-GER   53.42
31 NORRIS Judy AUKEN Jens   DEN-DEN   53.42
32 BARRY Maria BARRY Pat   IRL-IRL   53.31
33 FRANCES DE VELASCO Ana BOSCH Esteban   ESP-ESP   53.26
34 LINDINGER Barbara MAYER-MALY Theo   AUT-AUT   53.22
35 IONTZEFF Georges PETRIGNANI D.   FRA-FRA   53.09
36 CAFRANGA-MARTORELL Carmen TORRES GUTIERREZ Jose Ignacio   ESP-ESP   53.06
37 ZUCCARELLI Helene MIARA Jean   FRA-FRA   52.97
38 RICARD Eva LALANNE Bernard   FRA-FRA   52.89
39 LARA Maria Joao GONCALVES Jorge   POR-POR   52.86
40 GROMOELLER Helmi GROMOELLER Michael   GER-GER   52.85
41 GERRARD Catherine SILVERSTONE Jack   SCO-SCO   52.84
42 CRONIER Benedicte CRONIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   52.81
43 MOERS Jeanine TARDY C   GLP-FRA   52.74
44 GEORGIEVA Draga GEORGIEV Stefan   BUL-BUL   52.53
45 LEON Pilar CREUHERAS Jose   ESP-ESP   52.52
46 FRISCHEIS - FUCIK Jan   AUT-AUT   52.51
47 PESSOA Sofia CASTANHEIRA Jorge Carlos   POR-POR   52.47
48 BARTHE Catherine PERISSE -   FRA-FRA   52.45
49 GERST Arlette FREY Nathalie   FRA-FRA   52.43
50 TAVARES Amelia ANTUNES Manuel Da Costa   POR-POR   52.33
51 FAVAS Anne-Frederique MAAREK Gilles   FRA-FRA   52.32
52 RAUSCHEID-REIM Andrea ROHOWSKY Roland   GER-GER   52.31
53 ANGE - ANGE -   FRA-FRA   52.57
54 BETTIOL Fabrizi SBARIGIA Silvio   ITA-ITA   52.25
55 PEYROT Nadine GIARD Olivier   FRA-FRA   52.20
56 LEMAITRE Emmanuele DECHELETTE Nicholas   FRA-FRA   52.11
- MIDSTAG - FREDIN Peter   SWE-SWE   52.11
58 COHEN Nadin VIAL Edmond   FRA-FRA   52.07
59 CASTELLS Marina CASTELLS Alberto   ESP-ESP   52.05
60 DENNERY M DILLENSCHNEIDER -   FRA-FRA   52.03
61 ISOARD Michelle MAURIN Dominique   FRA-FRA   52.02
62 VLACHAKI Maria KARLAFTIS George   GRE-GRE   51.81
63 AUBONNET Brigitte LANGEVIN Yves   FRA-FRA   51.80
- SCALAMOGNA Paola DATO Pierino   ITA-ITA   51.80
65 WENNING Karin WENNING Ulrich   GER-GER   51.77
66 KATSARELI Efi KAPAYANNIDIS Thanos   GRE-GRE   51.73
67 LEENHARDT Maryse LEENHARDT Francois   FRA-FRA   51.64
68 AVON Danielle COVO Felix   FRA-FRA   51.61
69 CIVIDIN DE SARIO Sara ZENARI Fabio   ITA-ITA   51.52
70 MOUTTET Manuela MOUTTET Patrick   FRA-FRA   51.50
- STROM Elena STROM Rolf   SWE-SWE   51.50
72 VAN GLABBEEK Hedwig MAAS Willem jan   NED-NED   51.44
73 BEAUVILLAIN Olivier BIGNON B   FRA-FRA   51.42
74 SOLARI Jean Claude VARENNE D.   FRA-FRA   51.36
75 BESSIS Veronique BESSIS Michel   FRA-FRA   51.21
- STAFFELBACH Ada BESSE Jean   SUI-SUI   51.21
77 BOUERY J. GASTAL -   FRA-FRA   51.03
78 DE RESUSTA Begona Urruticoechea AUBARD Guy   ESP-ESP   51.02
79 HIRON A HIRON Alan M   GBR-GBR   50.92
80 MORVAN - TRAINOR -   FRA-FRA   50.91
81 SALMONA - BRUNEL Denys   FRA-FRA   50.90
82 GUICHEUX Madeleine BEINEIX Odile   FRA-FRA   50.59
83 CASANOVA Pilar WASIK Arturo   ESP-ESP   50.57
84 GOTARD Barbara GOTARD Tomasz   GER-GER   50.55
85 IVARSDOTTIR Anna BALDURSSON Jon   ISL-ISL   50.54
86 PANNOLI - RUMOR -   ITA-ITA   50.48
87 DILLENSCHNEIDER - JEANNETEAU Yves   FRA-FRA   50.33
88 FAYAD Mireille HARFOUCHE Gabriel   LIB-LIB   50.27
- LIEGEOIS Sophie DEHAYE Bernard   BEL-BEL   50.27
90 ALBU Migry GELBARD Mordechay (Moti)   ISR-ISR   50.05
91 LANDY Sandra ELLIOTT Carleton John   ENG-ENG   49.98
92 CHEVALLEY Ginette CHEMLA Paul   FRA-FRA   49.87
93 BEKKOUCHE Nadia BERNES Torsten   DEN-DEN   49.84
94 TURIN Erica TURIN Michel   ITA-FRA   49.70
95 RACZYNSKA Jolanta SZYMANOWSKI Marek   POL-POL   49.61
96 VELUT Jacqueline RENOUARD Jean-Claude   FRA-FRA   49.51
97 PECCOUD Janine Elise FOUGEROUSE Pierre   FRA-FRA   49.48
98 HIRTZ M HIRTZ Dominique   FRA-FRA   49.22
99 ALMIRALL Marta PONT Juan   ESP-ESP   49.12
100 SMEDEREVAC Jovanka MEINL Wolfgang   AUT-AUT   49.04
101 LEITAO Antonio LURDES De   POR-POR   48.39
102 AWAD Marie AWAD Georges   FRA-FRA   48.28
103 ESCOFET - HAUSMANN -   ESP-ESP   48.10
104 AUBRY - AUBRY Francois   SUI-SUI   48.07
105 MAMIDAKI Lina ROUSSOS George   GRE-GRE   48.05
106 VILLE Mon De La CABANES Bernard   FRA-FRA   48.03
107 PASTERNAK Malgorzata RAZIK Jerzy   POL-POL   48.01
108 NORSKE Merete NORSKE Arno   DEN-DEN   47,69
- AYRE J. LATHAM Edward   GBR-ENG   47.69
110 DELACOUR Pascalline ISNARD -   FRA-FRA   47.42
111 CHAUVIRE Dominique GERMAIN Christian   FRA-FRA   47.39
112 HONTORIA Pilar Gonzalez OTEYZA Enrique Garcia de   ESP-ESP   47.20
113 DAGAN - YARDEN Liora   ISR-ISR   47.07
114 BOSQUETTE Michele BOSQUETTE Serge   FRA-FRA   46.92
115 HANNEDOUCHE - VISSER -   MON-MON   46.63
116 BIRR Beate STAHL Wolf   GER-GER   46.62
117 BURNET Dominique COUNIL Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   46.36
118 STOPPINI Maria STOPPINI Lorenzo   ITA-ITA   46.22
119 RONEN Rozalia TUR Zohar   ISR-ISR   44.83
120 JUURI-OJA Pirjo JUURI-OJA Erkki   FIN-FIN   42.43

Rank Mixed series Consolation Nationality Result
121 PANINA Larissa ROSENBLUM Michael   RUS-RUS   57.37
122 EYTHORSDOTTIR Hjordis PALSSON Asmundur   USA-ISL   57.25
- JOEGNE Dominique SCHWEITZER Henri   FRA-FRA   57.25
124 STAWOWY Barbara KIRMSE Andreas   GER-GER   56.97
125 SANDERS Diedre McCARTHY F.   SCO-GBR   56.61
126 FORTI Darinka FORTI Paolo   ITA-ITA   55.92
127 KASS Anne-Marie KASS Henri   FRA-FRA   55.86
128 VAN ZWOL Wietske BERENDREGT Carel   NED-NED   55.25
129 DELEVA Nevena CHEPROKOV Alexander   ENG-BUL   55.17
130 ALMIRALL Nuria MARIMON Francisco   ESP-ESP   55.10
131 BACO Laurence MARI Christian   FRA-FRA   55.08
132 LIBERMAN R. KATZ Moshe   ISR-ISR   54.87
133 LEBLANC Monique FENN Paul   ESP-ESP   54.74
134 BADRE M LEWICKI -   FRA--   54.72
135 LAWSON Judi HACKETT Paul D   ENG-ENG   54.63
136 CAMPAGNANO Debora CASTELLANI Enrico   ITA-ITA   54.61
137 DENNISON Maureen MULLER David   ENG-ENG   54.54
138 CRONIN G. DAVIES David   GBR-WAL   54.53
139 BALDURSDOTTIR Ljosbra HERMANNSSON Ragnar   ISL-ISL   54.49
140 GROMM - BABSCH Andreas   AUT-AUT   54.39
141 ELKAIM - ROMANOWSKI Jerzy   FRA-FRA   54.34
142 DELOR Elisabeth ELKAIM -   FRA-FRA   54.26
143 HOBSON Heather GARTHWAITE Roy   ENG-ENG   54.17
144 TESHOME Sarah WINTER Richard   ENG-ENG   54.03
145 DUCKWORTH Christine CALLAGHAN Brian   ENG-ENG   53.89
146 SANDBERG Gunilla NORDEN Peter   SWE-SWE   53.81
147 HUIDOBRO DE S.VILLAR Rosario ORTIGOSA Pedro Juan   ESP-ESP   53.60
148 EXCOFFIER Marthe PALADINO Fivo   SUI-FRA   53.43
149 SCHRECKENBERGER Ulrike MAYBACH Robert   GER-GER   53.42
150 NOEL Nicole MONCAMP Gilles   FRA-FRA   53.29
- CANESI Marinella DI MAIO Andrea   ITA-SMR   53.29
152 FISHPOOL Catherine BARBAROUX Daniel   FRA-FRA   53.24
153 DEFER - GIARD Olivier   FRA-FRA   53.18
154 HARASIMOWICZ Ewa LESNIEWSKI Marcin   POL-POL   53.04
155 KLEIN Heidemari GOLL Matthias   GER-GER   52.94
156 NILSSON Lisbeth ROOS Jan   SWE-SWE   52.92
157 COROMINAS - SCHMIEDIGER -   FRA-FRA   52.90
158 PATRON - PATRON -   FRA-FRA   52.88
159 RICCIARDI - VERDU -   FRA-FRA   52.81
160 VECHIATTO Claudia ENGEL Berthold   GER-GER   52.73
161 KREMER Catherine RIGAUD P   FRA-FRA   52.45
162 BOUSSAC - STOSSEL -   FRA-FRA   52.43
163 LAVERAN M. LHERE Louise   FRA-FRA   52.35
164 BOBBY A. BOBBY G.   GBR-GBR   52.34
165 MEDRANO Celina R. De KNAP Andrzej   ARG-ESP   52.29
166 ROSSANO Enza VIVALDI Antonio   ITA-ITA   52.21
- DEMONAKOU Christine KAPAYANNIDIS Kostas   GRE-GRE   52.21
168 ALEXANDRONI Yael ENGEL Joseph   ISR-ISR   52.19
169 DALLE-FESTE - MONTECCHI Ugo   ITA-ITA   52.08
170 ZARKESCH Flora BOEDDEKER Robert   GER-GER   52.07
171 SERF Marianne BITRAN Albert   FRA-FRA   52.04
172 NEGREL E SAMAN M   FRA-FRA   51.98
173 LESUR Sylvie CASSAR Arnaud   FRA-FRA   51.85
174 SCHAUFELBERGER Elisabeth NAHMIAS Alain   FRA-FRA   51.80
- KALIAKMANI Anna PAPAKYRIAKOPOULOS Yankos   GRE-GRE   51.80
176 PALEM - FRANCES Jacques   FRA-FRA   51.78
177 MEROT Micheline DELMOULY Claude   FRA-FRA   51.74
178 BORDENAVE Helene BONNEFOI -   FRA-FRA   51.70
179 STANIKOWSKA Ursula MICHALSKI Stefan   POL-POL   51.60
180 LE JUSTE - LE JUSTE Francoise   FRA-FRA   51.53
181 GALAKTIONOVA Olga BRUSHTUNOV Vitold   RUS-UKR   51.52
182 SUSSEL Andree TINTNER Leon   FRA-FRA   51.48
183 RENOUX Mari-France REY Philippe   FRA-FRA   51.37
184 CHODOROWSKA Irena CHODOROWSKI Jan   POL-POL   51.33
185 BONDO Jette SCHAFFER Lauge   DEN-DEN   51.29
186 CHAARAOUI Noura MERHY Gabriel   LIB-LIB   51.21
- CRIADO DEL RAY Isabel GODED Federico   ESP-ESP   51.21
188 McGOWAN Elizabeth (Liz) BAXTER Ken   SCO-SCO   51.18
189 COULOMBE - COULOMBE -   FRA-FRA   51.11
- GOCHWOLZ M POUBEAU Dominique   FRA-FRA   51.11
191 HUGON Elisabeth KAPLAN Lewis   FRA-FRA   51.10
- PROTH - RIGAUD Laurent   FRA-FRA   51.10
193 NAIGARD Richard ROS Dominique da   FRA-FRA   51.07
194 HERNANDEZ Maria Eugenia CASTELLON Joaquin   ESP-ESP   51.06
195 HJALMARSON - PETTERSSON John   SWE-SWE   50.99
196 MOREL - BOGACKI Patrick   FRA-FRA   50.97
- TOFFIER Philippe BONNEFOI -   FRA-FRA   50.97
198 MALINOWSKI Anna MALINOWSKI Artur   NOR-ENG   50.92
199 VIGIER - BARBE Pierre   FRA-FRA   50.90
200 EGASSE - PERE -   FRA-FRA   50.89
- ALAMI F. HAYET Jean   ESP-MAR   50.89
202 DUMON Sylvie ALBIZATTI Jacques   FRA-FRA   50.65
203 LEVONI Maria MAGNANI Carlo   ITA-ITA   50.58
204 LACROIX Elisabeth DURAND -   FRA-FRA   50.56
- KELLY Sheila ASH Mike   ENG-ENG   50.56
206 MUIR Liz ROBERTS Paul   ENG-ENG   50.54
207 NIDEN Sigyn ANDREASSON Aue   SWE-SWE   50.44
208 TOKOAN - ATABEY Yalcin   TUR-TUR   50.40
209 TORRABADELLA - BAUCH Jean-Fran   FRA-FRA   50.34
210 CASTELLSAGUE Sigrid FLORENTI -   ESP-ESP   50.29
211 LEWIS Lloyd SMALLEY Robert   WAL-GBR   50.26
212 KORONI Marianna VIRVIDAKIS Vasilis   GRE-GRE   50.21
213 ENANDER Ake ENANDER Ulla   SWE-SWE   50.16
214 JACKSON Marie BRATLEY Mark   SCO-GBR   50.15
215 CURETTI Nicole LE PODER Jean   FRA-FRA   50.12
- BESSIRI - BESSIRIS -   GRE-GRE   50.12
217 ZOBU Ahu ASSAEL Salvador   TUR-TUR   50.11
218 DIGARD - ROUSSELON H.   FRA-FRA   50.10
219 LACROIX - DESROUSSEAUX Christian   FRA-FRA   50.03
220 VAN LOHUIZEN Phia VAN LOHUIZEN Erich   NED-NED   49.94
221 ROMEO Ines SZEREMETA -   ESP-ESP   49.93
222 GROMOVA Victoria GROMOV Andrey   RUS-RUS   49.87
223 FOCARDI Gabriella GIGLI Massimo   ITA-ITA   49.84
224 SKOPINSKA Ewa WITKOWSKI Bartosz   POL-POL   49.76
225 COURTY Nathalie KASLER Philippe   FRA-FRA   49.72
226 PENFOLD Sandra SOWERBUTTS K.   ENG-GBR   49.71
- LANGSTROM Linda DE KNIJFF Martin   SWE-SWE   49.71
228 AUDOUARD - AUDOUARD Olivier   FRA-FRA   49.68
- TOPOLYI Magdolna SZAPPANOS Geza   HUN-HUN   49.68
230 DUCROT - SANTORI -   FRA-FRA   49.61
231 JUSTESEN Michael NIELSEN Povl   DEN-DEN   49.60
232 VAN DER LIST Maria BAKKEREN Ton   NED-NED   49.53
233 HONKAVUORI Tuula HONKAVUORI Raimo   FIN-FIN   49.52
- ASBJORNSSON Asgeir GUDMUNDSDOTTIR D   ISL-ISL   49.52
235 COPPOLANI - COPPOLANI Max   FRA-FRA   49.50
236 DANYLYUK Tetyana DANYLYUK Volodymyr   UKR-UKR   49.43
237 MESTRES Montserrat GOBERNA -   ESP-ESP   49.39
238 NILSSON Ingela LINDSTROM Ulf   SWE-SWE   49.36
239 MARRIOTT - SUTCLIFFE Tom   GBR-GBR   49.29
240 ZENKEVICH Svetlana BABENKO Andrej   RUS-RUS   49.25
241 LOPEZ-GUAR. - DIAZ-REVENGA Lorenzo   ESP-ESP   49.22
242 McGREAL Jaqui JONSSON Eirikur   ISL-ISL   49.15
243 SCHMITZ Michelle SCHMITZ Christian   BEL-FRA   49.07
244 CHARLES G. MONARD -   FRA-FRA   49.04
- CLINCKAERT - CLINCKAERT Odette   BEL-BEL   49.04
246 VALLE Erika Della CEDOLIN Franco   ITA-ITA   49.02
247 BEN-BASSAT - LUBINSKI Yuval   ISR-ISR   49.00
248 BIRAULT-IZISEL Francoise IZISEL Gerard   FRA-FRA   48.95
249 DI FRANCESCO A. GIUBILO Valerio   ITA-ITA   48.92
250 DUGUET Francoise LAMPEL Marlene   FRA-FRA   48.84
251 GIRONDON - MINGUCCI -   FRA-FRA   48.82
- RENARD Claude PETERS Mady   BEL-BEL   48.82
253 BRUSLE S CHECCHI Alessio   FRA-ITA   48.79
254 BALDINI F. MOULIN Yves   FRA-FRA   48.73
255 GLAUBACH - GLAUBACH B   ISR-ISR   48.69
256 HOFSTETTER J TORNARE -   SUI-SUI   48.68
257 BIRMAN Daniela ZWILLINGER Uri   ISR-ISR   48.46
258 TSITSIRIDES Jean BITRAN Albert   FRA-FRA   48.41
259 GOMEZ PALLETE DE MANTECA Mar KINDELAN -   ESP-ESP   48.40
260 DUCA N PANCALDI -   FRA-FRA   48.33
261 RIGNEY Teresa JACKSON David A   IRL-IRL   48.29
262 GRAMBERG Angela SCHILHART Norbert   GER-GER   48.27
263 JONSDOTTIR Anna Thora THORSTEINSSON S   ISL-ISL   48.19
264 PASCUAL DE SOLER Rosa Maria LARA Jose Manuel   ESP-ESP   48.15
265 SHEFEL - SHEFEL -   RUS-RUS   48.12
266 SANNIKOVA - SHUKSHIN -   RUS-RUS   47.92
267 MURUAGA Angeles CARRASCO Santano   ESP-ESP   47.90
268 NIELSEN Ragnheidur SIGURJONSDOTTIR Hjordis   ISL-ISL   47.84
269 DA-ROLD - SACERDOTTI-COEN B.   ITA-ITA   47.81
270 ALLNUTT M CHAMBERS John   GBR-GBR   47.77
271 GARRABOU - GORINA -   ESP-ESP   47.76
272 DUBUS M. DUBUS Xavier   FRA-FRA   47.75
273 DUNAN Claude VERNEAU -   FRA-FRA   47.72
274 MORTELMANS Ghislaine SAINT-GEORGES Louis G R   BEL-BEL   47.66
275 BALLESTRA Roger GAVAZZA M. L.   MON-FRA   47.64
276 LEIVA VALDES Cristina De FRANCES VELASCO Antonio   ESP-ESP   47.57
277 FRENKIEL Jadwiga FRENKIEL Marian   POL-POL   47.56
278 GIANI Felix LAVIGERIE -   FRA-FRA   47.47
279 CHARLES Irmgard CHARLES Darrell   GER-GER   47.44
280 LAMOUR Barbara BRAVERMANN Leopold   FRA-FRA   47.43
281 VEAUTE Anne Mar ARNAUD Christian   FRA-FRA   47.37
282 TARANTO Nedi Di SIDAR Erdal   TUR-TUR   47.22
283 IVANOVA Steliana GOTZOV Svetomir   BUL-BUL   47.21
284 IVANCIC Milka SPILJAK Branco   CRO-CRO   47.17
285 JAKOBSDOTTIR Esther ARMANNSSON Sverrir   ISL-ISL   47.11
286 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Sigridur THEODORSSON Bjorn   ISL-ISL   47.10
287 GIANNINI Silvia BROCCOLI Franco   ITA-ITA   47.08
288 BENOIT C DENOIZE Vincent   FRA-FRA   47.07
289 ARCHER - BARONA -   ESP-ESP   47.03
290 MANGLANO Josefina MOLERO Eduardo   ESP-ESP   47.00
291 RAPPILLARD - VERGNES -   FRA-FRA   46.90
292 GODFREY Lizzie WHITTAKER Willie   ENG-SCO   46.87
293 BUSTILLO Pilar Delage de RAMOS DE MAGDALENA Angeles   ESP-ESP   46.82
294 PIETRA - LECA Bernard   FRA-FRA   46.76
295 BEAUMIER Annie BEAUMIER Dominique   FRA-FRA   46.69
296 DE BRONAC Priscilla DE BRONAC Christian   FRA-FRA   46.64
297 GUDJONSDOTTIR Gudny HJALTASON Jon   ISL-ISL   46.62
298 AUBONNET - CABREJAS -   FRA-FRA   46.48
299 VELAZQUEZ D. ALCAREZ Rafael   ESP-ESP   46.47
300 POURNARA Helen KOSMAS Christos   GRE-GRE   46.41
301 PEROL Michelle PEYRONNIE Claude   FRA-FRA   46.40
302 BARBOSA Maria De Lourdes REIS Joao Beirao   POR-POR   46.37
303 DAS Marie Louize KREMER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   46.33
304 MARK Louise MARK Micha   CAN-ISR   46.32
305 BECCUTI-RUSSO Ester MORTAROTTI Antonio   ITA-ITA   46.32
306 RUIZ MUNOZ DE BAENA Matilde JIMENEZ Huert   ESP-ESP   46.16
307 EIRIKSSON Gudmundur THORSTEINSDOTTIR Olof   ISL-ISL   46.02
308 THOREN Vigdis RYNNING Erik   NOR-NOR   45.97
309 GARI Anna BERTRAN -   ESP-ESP   45.92
310 WELKER Jacint KELEN Karoly   HUN-HUN   45.86
311 USTUNSOY Erden YALMAN Ali   TUR-TUR   45.74
312 MASSOUD Vivianne EIDI Michel   LIB-LIB   45.73
313 YALMAN Gracia SCHINDLER Sim   TUR-TUR   45.67
314 THOMPSON P WOLFARTH Geoffrey   ENG-ENG   45.65
315 THEVENON - THEVENON S   FRA-FRA   45.61
316 VASILKOVA Irina LEBEDEV -   RUS-RUS   45.56
317 VALLS Mariano ESTEVEZ -   ESP-ESP   45.43
318 ASSAEL Rejin CIFTCIOGLU Dundar   TUR-TUR   45.36
319 DOBROVOLSKAYA Galina SAPOJNIKOV Alexandr   UKR-UKR   45.32
320 BUBU Andre BUBU M   FRA-FRA   45.21
321 FOLEY Alex FOLEY G.   GBR-GBR   45.20
322 FLEISCHMANN Maria FLEISCHMANN Alfred   AUT-AUT   45.17
323 CAPUTO Gildana CAPUTO Philippe   ITA-BEL   45.07
324 VELASCO PENA Ana Maria DE PARTEARROYO David   ESP-ESP   45.00
325 CAFFARENA Cristina POSTIGO -   ESP-ESP   44.92
326 SOLER Beatriz TORRAS Jorge   ESP-ESP   44.90
327 BYRING - BYRING -   FIN-FIN   44.72
328 ESTEFANELL Cari TRAPE -   ESP-ESP   44.63
329 CRUCIANI - GENEROSI Gian Mario   SMR-LIE   44.28
- ROMANO A. ROMANO S.   ISR-ISR   44.28
331 MILES Hazel RITTER Stanley   ENG-ENG   44.27
332 DUCROS - MONNIER -   FRA-FRA   44.23
333 JORDAL - OVE SCHEI -   NOR-NOR   44.07
334 TEIXIDO - GIRO Andreu   ESP-ESP   43.96
335 PASCUA - VILASANJUAN -   ESP-ESP   43.76
336 GONZALES Reyes FRONTI G   ITA--   43.70
337 ALART Marina VASILIU -   FRA-FRA   43.67
338 GRAVIE - GRAVIE -   FRA-FRA   43.42
339 NOLOT Renee NOLOT Bernard   FRA-FRA   43.19
340 HOMINAL - KAYSER Christian   FRA-FRA   43.04
341 SIGURJONSDOTTIR Erla SIGURJONSSON Sigudur   ISL-ISL   42.79
342 KINDELAN Beatriz MIGUEL Joaquin de   ESP-ESP   42.49
343 CROUZAT - RICCIARDI -   FRA-FRA   42.11
344 FERNANDEZ DE BODABILLE - FERNANDEZ DE BODABILLE Alvaro   ESP-ESP   41.63
345 SOLAKOGLU Feryal SOLAKOGLU Cuneyt   TUR-TUR   41.14
346 ALLEMAND - LABANNERE -   FRA-FRA   41.05
347 BLOCH E CAIZERGUES -   FRA-FRA   40.77
348 ARAN - EGESEL -   TUR-TUR   40.12
349 MASSO COBO A. SEGURA M.   ESP-ESP   38.01
350 DOUNAENKO - NIKEL Alexandre   RUS-RUS   37.12
351 ARRIGONI Gianna BURGAY Leandro   ITA-ITA   33.60
352 COCILOVO Isabella DE FALCO Dano   ITA-ITA   32.53
353 BROWN-SHADYRO Olga PANAJOT Machev   NED-BLR   31.79
354 SANCHIS - FERNANDEZ Carlos   ESP-ESP   31.78
355 GLAZER Nina CORN Michel   FRA-FRA   31.59
356 MINTCHINA Veronika DONCHEV Petko   BLR-BLR   29.55

Rank Mixed series Qualifying Nationality Result
357 LISE Colette DAMIANI Jose   FRA-FRA   55.80
358 VAN DER PAS Marijke TAMMENS Kees   NED-NED   54.24
359 VERBEEK Martine VAN DER NEUT Jaap   NED-NED   53.05
360 WILLARD Sylvie MOUIEL Herve   FRA-FRA   51.94
361 PEE Jacqueline BALLAER Victor Van   BEL-BEL   50.76
362 ESTEBE - BIRBEAU Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   48.25
363 LINSTROM - WILSON Colin   GBR-GBR   47.83
364 BARTON Grainne WALSHE Pat   IRL-IRL   47.80
365 EVANS Sally FORRO John   ENG-ESP   47.03
366 COUSSON Marie-Paule ROUFFET Thierry   FRA-FRA   46.95
367 DEPLAIX C. BOULICAUT Jean-Marc   FRA-FRA   44.73
368 ESTEVEZ - PARDO Arturo   ESP-ESP   44.24
369 POULAIN T ALBARET Gerard   FRA-FRA   43.72
370 ULGEN Nil ULGEN Refik   TUR-TUR   43.59
371 JOHANNESDOTTIR Gudrun ELIASSON Jon Hersir   ISL-ISL   42.79
372 DANES De.V. VILA Despu.   ESP-ESP   41.95
373 DILLON Ann TOIBIN Niall   IRL-IRL   40.47
374 DAYNES - ROUQUILLAUD Serge   FRA-FRA   36.31

NOTICE: Final results only