Pairs Championships Results & Participants

1st EUROPEAN MIXED CHAMPIONSHIPS
Bordeaux, France • 21 - 25 March 1990
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Mixed series Nationality Result
1 SAUL Catherine QUANTIN Jean-Christophe   FRA-FRA   60.52
2 TERRANEO Sylvia TERRANEO Franz   AUT-AUT   59.81
3 WILLARD Sylvie MOUIEL Herve   FRA-FRA   59.26
4 GAVIARD Daniele LEVY Alain   FRA-FRA   59.24
5 BAMBERGER Gabriele BAMBERGER Johannes   AUT-AUT   59.23
6 MENIL Rachel SUSSEL Patrick   FRA-FRA   58.52
7 TOLSDORFF Lore HAEUSLER Helmut   GER-GER   58.51
8 VRIEND Bep MAAS Anton   NED-NED   57.42
9 MOLLER Kirsten Steen AUKEN Jens   DEN-DEN   57.24
10 ROTH Marion TARDY C   FRA-FRA   57.21
11 PALAU F. PALAU Jean-Jacques   FRA-FRA   57.09
12 FISHPOOL Catherine SAINTE MARIE Thierry De   FRA-FRA   56.63
13 GRUMM Susanne BABSCH Andreas   AUT-AUT   56.60
14 BARDIN Bruno GRAND Michele   FRA-FRA   56.50
15 LANDY Sandra ELLIOTT Carleton John   ENG-ENG   56.47
16 BURON Jean-Louis DIVOUX -   FRA-FRA   56.27
17 MISZEWSKA Ewa TURANT Witold   POL-POL   56.26
18 VANUZZI Marilina BOCCHI Norberto   ITA-ITA   56.23
- MIEDZYCHOCKA Miroslawa MARTENS Krzysztof   POL-POL   56.23
20 COHEN Nadin VIAL Edmond   FRA-FRA   56.19
21 MIDSKOG Catarina MATTSON Hans   SWE-SWE   56.01
22 ARNOLDS Carla TAMMENS Kees   NED-NED   55.93
23 BALZARINI - DI MAIO Andrea   ITA-SMR   55.92
24 BROCHOT Claude DELFOUR Alain   FRA-FRA   55.62
25 GROMOELLER Helmi GROMOELLER Michael   GER-GER   55.53
26 BACKSTROM Sue BACKSTROM Jari   FIN-FIN   55.50
27 VOS-HOOGENKAMP Dicky VOS Hans   NED-NED   55.21
28 PEE Jacqueline SPELEERS Louis-Carl   BEL-BEL   55.14
29 TOMASZEWSKA Wieslawa PUCZYNSKI Mariusz   POL-POL   55.08
30 BENI Ruth DACHNER -   ISR-ISR   55.04
31 FARAHAT James ROLLAND Sabine   FRA-FRA   54.71
32 GERBAUD - MECHDOUJIAN A.   FRA-FRA   54.64
33 ELSUWE Christine Van PHAM NGOC Chau   FRA-FRA   54.63
34 FITZGIBBON Kathryn FITZGIBBON Nicholas   IRL-IRL   54.61
35 McQUAKER Fiona SANDERS Derek   SCO-SCO   54.45
36 RIBEROL Colette PACAULT Herve   FRA-FRA   54.38
37 VECHIATTO Claudia GROSSMAN H   GER-GER   54.36
38 PRUDHOMME Nicole VERDIER Alain   MTQ-FRA   54.17
39 TICK Su BURN David   GBR-ENG   54.14
40 ELHIAUTOUT Jean-Claude LALOGE Anne-Marie   FRA-FRA   53.99
41 GIBRAT S. FRANCES Jacques   FRA-FRA   53.98
42 KRASTEVA Albena SCHEMEIL Pierre   FRA-FRA   53.94
43 DIACONESCU Nicolae DIACONESCU Oana   ROM-ROM   53.93
44 RENOU C. PANIS Maurice   FRA-FRA   53.83
45 LEENHARDT Maryse LEENHARDT Francois   FRA-FRA   53.82
46 LAVAZZA Maria Teresa SANTIA Italo   ITA-ITA   53.80
47 BADRE M MICHEL G   FRA-FRA   53.75
48 PEYROT Nadine KASLER Philippe   FRA-FRA   53.60
49 PUISSANT A. VIALLE C.   FRA-FRA   53.51
50 SCHIPPERS-BOSKLOPPER Elly SCHIPPERS Henk   NED-NED   53.49
51 KREMER Catherine GRAPINET G   FRA-FRA   53.47
52 QUERAN FEREZ Veronique QUERAN Gilles-Ren   FRA-FRA   53.35
53 BUBU Andre FARAHAT O.   FRA-FRA   53.22
54 CHEVALLEY Ginette CHEMLA Paul   FRA-FRA   53.16
55 NAHMENS Christine ADAD Pierre   FRA-FRA   53.07
56 ROGNSTAD Kirsten LUDVIGSEN Oyvind   NOR-NOR   53.03
57 DE MESMAY O. MACHAT Y.   FRA-FRA   53.00
58 CUZZI Monica PURICELLI Lugi   ITA-ITA   52.87
59 BENABOU - BOURCHTOFF -   FRA-FRA   52.86
60 MARGINEANU - REBOUL-SALZ -   FRA-FRA   52.79
61 DUC Isabelle ADAM Jacques   FRA-MTQ   52.74
62 BRETONNEAU - NOURIGAT R.   FRA-FRA   52.72
- OLZVEZRA - OLZVEZRA -   POR-POR   52.72
64 MORATALLA Sol MUNOZ Rafael   ESP-ESP   52.67
65 KONTOGIORGI Lia PAPAHATZIS Nikolaos   GRE-GRE   52.56
66 DARLOT R GRIFFAUD -   FRA-FRA   52.54
67 DELOR Elisabeth ELKAIM -   FRA-FRA   52.49
68 FAVAS Anne-Frederique WILLARD Fabrice   FRA-FRA   52.43
69 SENDACKA Jolanta GARDYNIK Grzegorz   POL-POL   52.35
70 BARTHE Catherine KOPER Robert   FRA-FRA   52.34
71 RAUSCHEID-REIM Andrea BUCHLEV Nedju   GER-GER   52.28
72 MAASWINKEL Elly KIRCHHOFF Erik   NED-NED   52.23
73 BORDENAVE Helene STRETZ Francois   FRA-FRA   52.06
74 DUCKWORTH Christine CALLAGHAN Brian   ENG-ENG   52.02
75 PARIENTE Fanny MAAREK Gilles   FRA-FRA   51.86
76 DELBOS S. STRICKER M.   FRA-FRA   51.62
77 VAN ZWOL Wietske BERENDREGT Carel   NED-NED   51.60
78 SALLIERE Monique SALLIERE Gerard   FRA-FRA   51.46
79 FAIVRE Elizabeth BENAMOU -   FRA-FRA   51.44
80 BANNAIRE J. BURG Martine   FRA-FRA   51.41
81 BOQUET A. BOQUET AM.   FRA-FRA   51.30
82 LEVITINA Irina BRUSHTUNOV Vitold   USA-UKR   51.19
83 CLARET Michel LHERE Louise   FRA-FRA   51.10
84 URRUTICOECHEA Begona VESCHAMBRE Robert   ESP-FRA   51.06
85 LORER Matilda POPLILOV Lilo   BUL-ISR   51.04
86 WICKERS Janine MINOT Alfred   FRA-FRA   50.98
87 JOEGNE Dominique MOULIN Yves   FRA-FRA   50.85
88 SAMY Magali SAMY Alain   FRA-FRA   50.41
89 NEHMERT Pony Beate MARSAL Reiner   GER-GER   49.88
90 BARETY Michel PACE Simonne   FRA-FRA   49.83
91 DANIAUD D. LE FRIANT M.   FRA-FRA   49.33
92 LABAQUERE P. SOULAYRES P.   FRA-FRA   49.32
93 SEIDENBERG - HIRTZ Dominique   FRA-FRA   48.90
94 RENOUX Mari-France REY Philippe   FRA-FRA   48.48
95 LACROIX Elisabeth MAURIN Dominique   FRA-FRA   47.53
96 LAMOUR Barbara LAMOUR D.   FRA-FRA   46.95

Rank Mixed series Consolation Nationality Result
97 CHRENOWSKA Aldona TUSZYNSKI Piotr   POL-POL   57.08
98 PASTERNAK Malgorzata RALKO Tadeusz   POL-POL   56.76
99 BARTON Grainne WALSHE Pat   IRL-IRL   56.28
100 BLONDEL Chantal ROUQUILLAUD Serge   FRA-FRA   55.03
101 McGOWAN Elizabeth (Liz) BAXTER Ken   SCO-SCO   54.53
102 VLACHAKI Maria NARTIS Evaggelos   GRE-GRE   54.28
103 CUENCA Tony HEBEL -   FRA-FRA   54.24
104 PAOLUZI Simonetta MASOERO Franco   ITA-ITA   54.15
105 RACZYNSKA Jolanta SZYMANOWSKI Marek   POL-POL   54.11
106 KELLNER Dietlind STALZER Heimo   AUT-AUT   54.08
107 CHODOROWSKA Irena CHODOROWSKI Jan   POL-POL   54.06
108 NAHMIAS R. NAHMIAS Alain   FRA-FRA   54.05
109 HUGON Elisabeth DESROUSSEAUX Gerard   FRA-FRA   54.04
110 SARIAN C. SARIAN Frederic   FRA-FRA   54.02
111 OLIVIERI Gabriella BURATTI Andrea   ITA-ITA   53.90
112 DESHAYS V. NEEL P.   FRA-FRA   53.54
113 NELSON Kath STANLEY Keith   ENG-ENG   53.49
114 LINDSTROM Elby NILSSON Sven-Erik   SWE-SWE   53.40
115 AVON Danielle PILON Dominique   FRA-FRA   53.39
116 HERTZMAN Christina HOLM Cid   FIN-FIN   53.34
117 GUILLAUMIN Catherine GUILLAUMIN Pierre-Yves   FRA-FRA   53.16
118 GRENADE C. MEJANE Gaston   FRA-FRA   52.97
119 LIVERO C SEGRE G   ITA-ITA   52.96
120 BABIN J.L. MIGNOTTE M.   FRA-FRA   52.93
121 FAGERLUND Kristina LEINO Matti   FIN-FIN   52.92
- RUMINSKA Beata RUMINSKI S.   POL-POL   52.92
123 LUNDMAN Eric LUNDMAN Ulla   SWE-SWE   52.91
- SKOPINSKA Ewa SKALSKI T.   POL-POL   52.91
125 EVANS Sally BARRETT Trevor   ENG-ENG   52.70
126 KUS Malgorzata ZARZECKI Franiciszek   POL-POL   52.65
127 TRAJMAN Lydie TRAJMAN G.   FRA-FRA   52.64
128 GIRARDIN Sandra RENOULEAU Daniel   FRA-FRA   52.63
129 LIGNIER - LIGNIER -   FRA-FRA   52.62
130 ALART Marina CHIMION Teddy   FRA-FRA   52.58
131 SCHULTZE Trude SCHULTZE Fritz   AUT-GER   52.56
132 PUEL Isabelle CROZET Francois   FRA-FRA   52.53
133 COPPOLANI - COPPOLANI Max   FRA-FRA   52.34
134 BARBER Aurel YOGEV David   GER-ISR   52.24
135 ODLUND Bim ODLUND Max   SWE-SWE   52.14
- BALDINI F. METRAL Jean   FRA-FRA   52.14
137 DAS Marie Louize MOHTASHAMI Shapour   FRA-FRA   52.07
138 VON KLEIST Gunnar VON KLEIST -   GER-GER   52.00
139 DEMONAKOU Christine KAPAYANNIDIS Kostas   GRE-GRE   51.91
140 GENESLAY Genevieve LAGADEC Henry   FRA-FRA   51.88
141 LANGSTROM Linda GORNANDT Peter   SWE-SWE   51.86
142 HOCHEKER Jolanta PRZYBORA Tomasz   POL-POL   51.79
143 GIGNOUX I GIGNOUX Bertrand   FRA-FRA   51.74
- ELBEE Solange D' LASSERRE Guy   FRA-FRA   51.74
145 BEAUVILLAIN Olivier BIGNON B   FRA-FRA   51.65
146 GRIGNASCHI Cinzia PAGLINO Fulvio   ITA-ITA   51.52
147 AWAD Marie AWAD Georges   FRA-FRA   51.51
148 ZUCCARELLI Helene BUCHEL J.   FRA-FRA   51.48
149 BOSQUETTE Michele BOSQUETTE Serge   FRA-FRA   51.40
150 FORQUET Giuliana MASUCCI Nino   ITA-ITA   51.39
151 SEVE Chantal ANCELIN David   FRA-FRA   51.34
152 KITABGI Anne Marie TINTNER Leon   FRA-FRA   51.33
153 HONKAVUORI Tuula HONKAVUORI Raimo   FIN-FIN   51.32
154 CURETTI Nicole LE PODER Jean   FRA-FRA   51.31
155 PORTAL Dominique VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel   FRA-FRA   51.30
156 OPPENSTAM Agneta NILSSON Hakan   SWE-SWE   51.25
157 GAETANO P. ROUSSEAU F   FRA-FRA   51.13
158 BENHAMOU Liliane HERTZ Alain   FRA-FRA   51.05
159 COURTY Nathalie BOIZOT Gerard   FRA-FRA   50.99
- MARTIN Eric WALDBERG Dany   FRA-FRA   50.99
161 FERNANDEZ DE BODABILLE - FRANCOS Luis   ESP-ESP   50.96
162 COURTEL N LY Anne   FRA-FRA   50.91
163 CALARASU Mariana FEBER Alexandru   ROM-ROM   50.90
164 CHALET D. LOMBRIERE D.   FRA-FRA   50.89
165 HARASIMOWICZ Ewa LESNIEWSKI Marcin   POL-POL   50.79
166 KOWALSKA Anna MIKOLAJCZYK E   POL-POL   50.77
167 CHINELLATO - MENINI Giorgio   ITA-ITA   50.74
168 CRONIER Benedicte KOUMETZ Marcel   FRA-FRA   50.72
169 BARR Ronnie ZELIGMAN Shalom   ISR-ISR   50.70
170 BAILLIF Francine CARCY Jean-Pierre   FRA-FRA   50.64
171 BOYER F. UGE M.   FRA-FRA   50.57
172 HUGON Roger SERVAT H.   FRA-FRA   50.55
173 DENNERY M DADON Benjamin   FRA-FRA   50.53
174 DUNSTAN Heather PARRY David   ENG-GBR   50.46
175 DE RESUSTA Begona Urruticoechea LANTARON Luis   ESP-ESP   50.41
176 McCARTHY F. WOLFENDALE -   GBR-GBR   50.37
177 COLONNA Ornella LIGAMBI Luigi   ITA-ITA   50.36
178 SCHMITZ Michelle SCHMITZ Christian   BEL-FRA   50.28
179 KARETNIKOV Natalia KARETNIKOV Leonid   RUS-RUS   50.23
180 FRENKIEL Jadwiga FRENKIEL Marian   POL-POL   50.19

Rank Mixed series Qualifying Nationality Result
181 WEIGKRICHT Terry KADLEC Alfred   AUT-AUT   53.00
182 ULVEN Randi ULVEN Even   NOR-NOR   52.99
183 HANDLEY Michele HANDLEY I.   ENG-GBR   52.86
184 KASS Anne-Marie KASS Henri   FRA-FRA   52.65
185 BAJOS DE HEREDIA Blandine LE ROYER Gerard   FRA-FRA   52.56
186 BORDENAVE Helene CAREL -   FRA-FRA   52.31
187 VILLE Mon De La CABANES Bernard   FRA-FRA   52.26
188 ARDITI - ARDITI Maryse   FRA-FRA   52.25
189 BOUNIOL Sylvie BAUDU Jacques   FRA-FRA   52.24
190 BESSIS Veronique BESSIS Michel   FRA-FRA   52.11
191 BENETRIX E. BENETRIX Y.   FRA-FRA   52.02
192 DUMONTEIL Sabine ARCHTENBERG Wolfgang   SUI-SUI   51.98
193 KROGULSKA Jolanta POLEC Janusz   POL-POL   51.95
194 RICARD Christine LALANNE Bernard   FRA-FRA   51.93
195 OLLIVIER Odile PALLIER Jean-Marie   FRA-FRA   51.91
196 DUMON Sylvie SOLARI Jean Claude   FRA-FRA   51.90
197 DAGRADA Rene ELKAIM -   FRA-FRA   51.74
198 PIGEAUD Benedicte JEANNETEAU Yves   FRA-FRA   51.59
199 PINSON M. MILL -   FRA-FRA   51.56
200 ADDA - BARZAGHI Paolo   ITA-ITA   51.36
201 CABRIT Annie LAVERAN M.   FRA-FRA   51.30
202 DELAPLACE H. PIERREZ Jean   FRA-FRA   51.26
203 JENSEN Bibbi JENSEN Nils E.   SWE-SWE   51.25
204 DELACHAUX M. ROLAND H.   FRA-FRA   51.22
205 GLON-VILLENEUVE - RAVAILHE -   FRA--   51.03
206 BESSIRI - BESSIRIS -   GRE-GRE   50.99
- POLITI P COLIN Jean-Luc   FRA-FRA   50.99
208 PETRIGNANI D. KREMER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   50.76
209 REESS Martine FLEURY Herve   FRA-FRA   50.72
210 BATIER C. BANCOURT Michel   FRA--   50.65
211 SCOTTING J. SPENCER Paul   GBR-ENG   50.50
212 MICHAUD Laurent MICHAUD Claude   FRA-FRA   50.47
213 GOLDBERG Ulla-Britt GOLDBERG Lars   SWE-SWE   50.34
- ROSSANO Enza VIVALDI Antonio   ITA-ITA   50.34
- BRUNI Marisa BRUNI Naki   ITA-ITA   50.34
216 MAZEIN N. GIARD Olivier   FRA-FRA   50.27
217 ROTKOFF Charlotte BOIZOT Gilles   FRA-FRA   50.26
218 CROZET - FREZOULS Christian   FRA-FRA   50.20
219 LESGUILLEIER Regis LESGUILLEIER Yves   FRA-FRA   50.19
220 VASSAS Maia VASSAS Rene   FRA-FRA   50.15
221 CHAUVIRE Dominique GERMAIN Christian   FRA-FRA   50.06
222 DELEVA Nevena KRESREV L.   ENG-BUL   50.01
223 MOSNIER Rolande GUILLON Jean   FRA-FRA   50.00
224 LIEBERMAN Ruth LIEBERMAN S   ISR-ISR   49.99
225 WENNING Karin WENNING Ulrich   GER-GER   49.98
226 T'KINT De T'KINT De   FRA-FRA   49.72
227 ARNAL B. LABAQUERE P.   FRA-FRA   49.68
- MAURY Anne TOFFIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   49.68
- DESMARQUETS - DUTILLOY Bruno   FRA-FRA   49.68
230 PIGANEAU Elizabeth PIGANEAU Patrice   FRA-FRA   49.56
231 CAPODANNO Lucia ATTANASIO Erio   ITA-ITA   49.51
232 BURTON Lisa DEMPSTER Lyn   USA-ENG   49.46
233 PUEL Isabelle VIEL E   FRA-FRA   49.24
234 LAUR Francoise LAUR Jean-Marie   FRA-FRA   49.15
235 GARDY Daphne TURIN Michel   FRA-FRA   49.11
236 STRINDBERG Lillemor SYLVAN Johan   SWE-SWE   49.07
237 LERCH Alice LERCH Armin   VEN-BEL   48.99
- GAVALDA Gisele VIVES Jean-Luis   FRA-FRA   48.99
239 MENNRATH M. VIGUIER J.   FRA-FRA   48.86
240 JONSSON Ella JONSSON Ove   SWE-SWE   48.82
241 ROMANOVSKA Maija GONCA Vladimir   LAT-LAT   48.76
242 ROUDIL Henriette DE MARCELLU -   FRA-FRA   48.69
243 KAMETTE - CARLIER Paul   BEL-BEL   48.68
244 RANCEZ C. VALADE -   FRA-FRA   48.53
245 MILLIET - MULLER -   FRA-FRA   48.49
246 HIRSCH M. HUAS A.   FRA-FRA   48.45
247 RENARD Claude PETERS Mady   BEL-BEL   48.36
248 GUILLET Marie-Dominique GUILLET Jean-Pierre   FRA-FRA   48.34
249 DILLENSCHNEIDER - HELLER C.   FRA-FRA   48.33
250 PERROTIN F. PERROTIN K.   FRA-FRA   48.18
251 CHIRON M. DELUZ Philippe   FRA-FRA   48.18
252 PRADOS Ana PALMA Filippo   ITA-ITA   48.16
253 JUURI-OJA Pirjo JUURI-OJA Erkki   FIN-FIN   48.09
254 CLEMENT Muriel CLEMENT Philippe   FRA-FRA   48.08
255 DEPLAIX C. BOULICAUT Jean-Marc   FRA-FRA   48.04
256 VAN DER HELM Emmy VAN DER HELM Harry   NED-NED   48.01
257 LISE Colette MEYER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   47.75
258 PASSAS R. VERNERET R.   FRA-FRA   47.71
259 BESANCON L. BESANCON P.   FRA-FRA   47.67
- GERALI - TERRANEO -   ITA-ITA   47.67
261 D'ANDREA Elvira COMACCHI -   ITA-ITA   47.66
262 DANGER J. FERIE Guy   FRA-FRA   47.61
263 BOONSTRA Hanne ABRAM Max   NED-NED   47.58
264 JELEVA Nadejda FILKOV Vladimir   BUL-BUL   47.54
265 ALBORE - CREZZINI Luciano   ITA-ITA   47.53
266 PENFOLD Sandra SOWERBUTTS K.   ENG-GBR   47.43
267 VOLCKER Amelie CRONIER Philippe   FRA-FRA   47.42
268 GARTHWAITE Roy HOBSON Brian   ENG-KEN   47.41
269 GILLET M. ALBARET Gerard   FRA-FRA   47.37
270 LOTODE C. YASSINE K.   FRA-FRA   47.35
271 BOY Claude FOURNIAL A.   FRA-FRA   47.32
272 MOLLER - BACK Stefan   GER-GER   47.31
273 VERDIER Claude BODSON Michel   FRA-BEL   47.26
274 ESMIOL P. LEGRAS Remi   FRA-FRA   47.24
275 SANDSMARK Tommy H HILDRUM Siri   NOR-NOR   47.23
276 BROLLY Simone PALADINO Fivo   FRA-FRA   47.18
277 L'EPINE Anne Claude De BLITZ Daan   FRA-NED   47.09
278 COURTEAU M. MOLHO Y.   FRA-FRA   47.07
279 BRONCARD - JOUARD -   FRA-FRA   46.87
280 CASTAGNO - DENOIZE Vincent   FRA-FRA   46.73
281 KAJZER J. KAJZER M.   POL-POL   46.73
282 GUYOT N. RIOU A.   FRA-FRA   46.58
283 ORABONA G AUBARD Guy   FRA-ESP   46.55
284 MERIVEE Sirje SAKS Jaan   EST-EST   46.49
285 GOLICK U TICK Philipa   ISR-ISR   46.43
286 TADEU Ana TADEU Rogerio   POR-POR   46.39
287 GOCHWOLZ M POUBEAU Dominique   FRA-FRA   46.36
288 BOUIN H BOUIN H J   FRA-FRA   46.35
289 ARAUZO J. FRANCIN G.   FRA-FRA   46.28
290 ESTAGER N. GOLICHEFF A   FRA-FRA   46.23
291 BERINGER Christiane DENY Jean-Francois   FRA-FRA   46.15
292 MESNARD C. MESNARD L.   FRA-FRA   46.13
293 LAGREE Herve VIREMOUNEIX -   FRA-FRA   46.12
294 FOX Betty FOX G.C.H.   GBR-GBR   46.05
295 NILSEN Denise PIETRAPIANA -   FRA-FRA   46.01
296 DINESSON Eva LUNDGREN Per-Erik   SWE-SWE   45.96
297 STUTZ Sandra STUTZ Urs   SUI-SUI   45.86
298 AUSSEDAT - CANIAC Victor-Bernard   FRA-FRA   45.84
299 MATEUS Maria Helena PALMA Domingos   POR-POR   45.83
300 TREVES Fani GRAY Andy   TUR--   45.72
- SUNDSTROM Anna-Lisa LAHTEENOJA Markku   FIN-FIN   45.72
302 SUSSEL Andree CORNETTE -   FRA-FRA   45.64
303 PEAN J. SIMBOZEL Michel   FRA-FRA   45.62
304 PEROL Michelle STOPPA Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   45.58
305 LEFEVRE O. RECHENMANN -   FRA-FRA   45.57
306 BRUNEL Philippe PERIN -   FRA-FRA   45.55
307 BEURTEY - BEURTEY Rene   FRA-FRA   45.49
308 VARFIS Annie FIGUEIREDO Acacio   BEL-POR   45.35
309 KLEIN L. FALKOWITZ Z.   ISR-ISR   45.34
310 PREVOTEAU Chantal MAILLET Pascal   FRA-FRA   45.17
311 TRIOMPHE Agnes LEVY Maurice   FRA-FRA   45.16
312 PASMAN Jet NIEMEIJER Chris   NED-NED   45.12
313 GRITT Marie GRITT David   GBR-GBR   45.00
314 MANIERI - SABARINI Mirell   ITA-ITA   44.82
315 VELUT Jacqueline RENOUARD Jean-Claude   FRA-FRA   44.80
316 CHALARD P. PUJOL Martine   FRA-FRA   44.76
317 NEEL P. BARBAROUX Daniel   FRA-FRA   44.69
318 PECCOUD Janine Elise ROUSSELON H.   FRA-FRA   44.68
319 BAREAU M. PEYRONNIE Claude   FRA-FRA   44.57
320 LALOVA S. MARINOV Marin   BUL-USA   44.55
321 GRUOT - MONGE Bernard   --FRA   44.07
322 VERGE Nicole EHRMANN Jean-Pierre   FRA-FRA   43.98
323 MORTELMANS Ghislaine SAINT-GEORGES Louis G R   BEL-BEL   43.96
324 IRSHAI Tova SHANI Sharon   ISR-ISR   43.90
325 MARTIN Anne MARTIN Jaime   SCO-IRL   43.69
326 PIGEAUD Fabienne MOYET Serge   FRA-FRA   43.68
327 PINARD Janet LANDIER C.   BOT-FRA   43.47
328 PIMENTEL Marle Graziela REIS Joao Beirao   POR-POR   43.45
329 CORBEEL Denise DE ROP Luc   BEL-BEL   43.44
- STAFFELBACH Ada BESSE Jean   SUI-SUI   43.44
331 BOURGOIN Liliane BOURGOIN Gilles   FRA-FRA   43.33
332 KNUTSEN Rigmor KJESETH Dagfinn   NOR-NOR   43.19
333 LANFANT R. PAILLOU S.   FRA-FRA   43.16
334 CHARLES G. RASIGADE J.   FRA-FRA   43.14
335 FAVAS Anne-Frederique NICOLAS -   FRA-FRA   43.05
336 BULLOT A. BULLOT J.   FRA-FRA   43.03
337 GRAVIER F. SAINT-DENIS -   FRA-FRA   42.88
338 OVERY M. OVERY Brian   GBR-CYP   42.86
339 LAMPEL Marlene COUNIL Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   42.68
340 KAPNIST - ROQUEBRU De   FRA-FRA   42.58
341 LEON Pilar BOBADILLA Alvaro F. De   ESP-ESP   42.52
342 BORG Rene PLAQUIN C.   FRA-FRA   42.38
343 NOURY D. NOURY S.   FRA-FRA   42.25
344 ZLOCZOWER F. ZLOCZOWER M.   AUT-AUT   42.20
345 ASQUITH Christine COCKCROFT Cedric   ENG-ENG   41.80
346 DENIS F. FIOR Nicolas   FRA-FRA   41.66
347 BRIGNOU A. PIGEAUD E.   FRA-FRA   41.51
348 DE VROE J. DE VROE M.L.   BEL-BEL   41.47
349 GILBERT F PY Jean Marie   FRA-FRA   41.35
350 VAN GLABBEEK Hedwig MAAS Willem jan   NED-NED   41.32
351 DE PRINCE G. VANHOLSBEKE -   BEL-BEL   40.61
352 KRAUS Gisella BARDACH David   ISR-ISR   40.13
353 NIKOLOVA Yuliana CHEPROKOV Alexander   BUL-BUL   40.11
354 FILKOVA Radka JELEV Jinko   BUL-BUL   39.90
355 MASSEYS M. SOUBIROUS B.   FRA-FRA   39.76
356 VIGNOCCHI Marie-Yvonne LEGOUY A.   FRA-FRA   39.66
357 WAKSMAN Sophie MERRET Jean-Jacques   FRA-FRA   39.46
358 BLOUQUIT Claude ABIKER Jacques   FRA-FRA   39.21
359 POUYAT F. SCHOUCHANA -   FRA-FRA   39.14
360 MOORE Alex SUTCLIFFE Tom   NZL-GBR   39.05
361 THOREN Vigdis RYNNING Erik   NOR-NOR   39.05
362 LECCIA B. VINCONNEAU -   FRA-FRA   38.89
363 JAYET A. REESS J.   FRA-FRA   38.66
364 GUIRADO N. LANCMAN P.   FRA-FRA   37.95
365 MARTINEZ FRESNEDA Alvaro TIAGONCE -   ESP-ESP   37.88
366 BARRAUD R. COATPARQ De   FRA-FRA   36.11
367 LAURENCE J. LAURENCE M.   FRA-FRA   29.93

NOTICE: Final results only