Pairs Championships Results & Participants

9th EUROPEAN OPEN PAIRS
Hague, Netherlands • 17 - 22 March 1997
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Open series Nationality Result
1 KIERZNOWSKI Roman LUKASZEWICZ Krzysztof   POL-POL   56.48
2 ABECASSIS Michel QUANTIN Jean-Christophe   FRA-FRA   55.75
3 FREDIN Peter LINDKVIST Magnus   SWE-SWE   55.73
4 GOTARD Tomasz HOLOWSKI Andreas   GER-GER   55.18
5 LEVY Alain MARI Christian   FRA-FRA   54.97
6 VAN CLEEFF Jan JANSMA Jan   NED-NED   54.23
7 ABBATE Alfredo MORELLI Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   53.94
8 KOWALSKI Apolinary ROMANSKI Jacek   POL-POL   53.94
9 CRONIER Benedicte WILLARD Sylvie   FRA-FRA   53.46
10 GIERULSKI Boguslaw HENCLIK Slawek   POL-POL   53.44
11 OLTMANS Arnoud OLTMANS Erik   NED-NED   53.06
12 BITRAN Albert NAHMIAS Alain   FRA-FRA   53.03
13 FANTONI Fulvio NUNES Claudio   ITA-ITA   52.99
14 VERSLUIS Gerard VIS Jean Paul   NED-NED   52.98
15 VAN DER PAS Marijke VRIEND Bep   NED-NED   52.48
16 MARKOVIC Dejan RAMONDT Aad   NED-NED   52.32
17 BESSIS Michel ROMBAUT Jerome   FRA-FRA   52.22
18 MAAS Anton VAN DER NEUT Jaap   NED-NED   51.93
19 BABSCH Andreas UMSHAUS Peter   AUT-AUT   51.75
20 MEYER Jean-Paul STRETZ Francois   FRA-FRA   51.44
21 BIRMAN David ZELIGMAN Shalom   ISR-ISR   51.07
22 CHODOROWSKA Irena CHODOROWSKI Jan   POL-POL   50.86
23 PONT Juan VENTIN Juan Carlos   ESP-ESP   50.71
24 SCHERDERS Jos SCHERDERS Kees   NED-NED   50.63
25 KOWALCZYK Jakub WITEK Marek   POL-POL   50.59
26 CHEVALLEY Ginette CORN Michel   FRA-FRA   50.37
27 KIEMA Osmo KOISTINEN Armi   FIN-FIN   50.30
28 BIEDER Wolfgang TERRANEO Christian   AUT-AUT   50.27
29 HARRIS David PANTO Ian   ENG-ENG   50.24
30 SIMON Josef WERNLE Alexander   AUT-AUT   50.00
31 MILASZEWSKI Miroslaw RUSSYAN Jerzy   POL-POL   49.76
32 ADAD Pierre AUJALEU Maurice   FRA-FRA   49.26
33 PATTACINI Maurizio SEMENTA Antonio   ITA-ITA   49.17
34 BICKNESE-MULDER Marjorie EVERTS Harm   NED-NED   49.15
35 GAL Peter WINKLER Gabor   HUN-HUN   49.05
36 HOOGENKAMP Ed VERHEES Jr Louk   NED-NED   49.01
37 LEIJNSE Heike ZWERVER Friso   NED-NED   48.71
38 JIALAL Michel VAN LUIJK Wim   NED-NED   48.64
39 FRANKEN Ed VERHEES Sr Loek   NED-NED   48.62
40 CLEMMENSEN Christina GRAVERSEN Hans Christian   DEN-DEN   48.41
41 CRONIER Philippe SALAMA Maurice   FRA-FRA   47.93
42 COLLINGS John JONES David   ENG-ENG   47.78
43 CHMURSKI Bartosz GARDYNIK Grzegorz   POL-POL   46.09
44 BUCHLEV Nedju RAUSCHEID-REIM Andrea   GER-GER   44.78

Rank Open series Final B Nationality Result
45 LUNGU Veronel ROMETI Florin   ROM-ROM   58.89
46 ATTANASIO Dario FAILLA Giuseppe   ITA-ITA   58.03
47 KIELICHOWSKI Janusz LUCKO Andrzej   POL-POL   57.88
48 CLARK Alida THOMPSON Andrew   AUS-ENG   57.07
49 KURKA Josef SVOBODA Otakar   CZE-CZE   56.87
50 MOUIEL Herve MULTON Franck   FRA-FRA   56.20
51 GAWRYS Piotr LASOCKI Krzysztof   POL-POL   55.99
52 VON ARNIM Daniela AUKEN Sabine   GER-GER   55.44
53 OLANSKI Wojtek STARKOWSKI Wlodzimierz   POL-POL   55.42
54 TER LAARE Marco ZHAO Jie   NED-CHN   55.39
55 KAND Jaak VOHANDU Priit   EST-EST   55.29
56 PAULISSEN Gert-Jan TEN KATE Chris   NED-NED   55.27
57 KRUPOWICZ Marcin ZAWISLAK Slawek   POL-POL   55.09
58 KRANENBORG Annemiek STOMPHORST Jaap   NED-NED   55.00
59 DE HAAS Olivier KUIPHOF Theo   NED-NED   54.86
60 PICHLER Ernst VIVAT -   AUT-AUT   54.78
61 KIRMSE Andreas MAYBACH Robert   GER-GER   54.75
62 MADSEN Lars Lund MADSEN Morten Lund   DEN-DEN   54.67
63 BARENDREGT Alex PAPING Bert   NED-NED   54.57
64 BOULICAUT Jean-Marc JEANNETEAU Mary   FRA-FRA   54.20
65 GOLDBERG Lars WENNEBERG Bjorn   SWE-SWE   54.20
66 LARA Maria Joao OREY CAPUCHO Manuel d'   POR-POR   54.11
67 BERTENS Huub NAB Bart   USA-NED   53.93
68 KING Philip (Phil) STEEL Les   ENG-SCO   53.78
69 GROMOELLER Michael HOPFENHEIT Guido   GER-GER   53.76
70 FILIOS Aris PAPAKYRIAKOPOULOS Yankos   GRE-GRE   53.75
71 SANTOS Jorge Monteiro Dos SANTOS Rui Silva   POR-POR   53.66
72 HEEMSKERK Wim KUIJF Rini   NED-NED   53.62
73 BONDAREWICZ Andrzej GOLEBIOWSKI Stanislaw   POL-POL   53.26
74 IJSSELMUIDEN Peter STEENBAKKERS Geon   NED-NED   53.26
75 KHOKHLOV Alexander PAVLOV Anatoli   RUS-RUS   53.25
76 SCHIPPERS Henk SCHIPPERS Henk   NED-NED   53.25
77 KWIECIEN Michal PSZCZOLA Jacek   POL-POL   53.23
78 POLETYLO Jacek WOJCICKI Marek   POL-POL   53.13
79 HOLLAND Cian McCARTHY Carol   IRL-IRL   53.08
80 HEINSMAN Ron PIKET Roel   NED-NED   52.92
81 BARNAY Michael SCHNITZER Jacob   AUT-AUT   52.91
82 FEITERS Herman VAN HOOF Toine   NED-NED   52.73
83 LOBSTEIN Joost ZANDVOORT Sjoerd   NED-NED   52.71
84 JASSEM Krzysztof TUSZYNSKI Piotr   POL-POL   52.60
85 ILNICKI Wlodzimierz STEPINSKI Jerem   POL-POL   52.46
86 ASSAEL Salvador ZORLU Sevda   TUR-TUR   52.44
87 HACKETT Justin WATERLOW Tony   ENG-ENG   52.39
88 KONDOCH Hartmut OSSEFORTH Tobias   GER-GER   52.30
89 SCHUTTE Charles TESSELAAR Jan   NED-NED   52.22
90 KACZANOWSKI Tadeusz WALCZAK Piotr   POL-POL   52.19
91 VAN PROOIJEN Ricco DE WIJS Simon   NED-NED   52.16
92 HOENSTOK Allie METSELAAR H.   NED-NED   52.15
93 GIANARDI Carla ROVERA Laura   ITA-ITA   52.11
94 MEILLAUD - PIETRZAK Tadek   FRA-FRA   52.07
95 DE RIJK Rob UIJTING Hans   NED-NED   52.07
96 HACKETT Jason MOSSOP David   ENG-ENG   51.83
97 KRIJGSMAN Albert MEIJS Joop   NED-NED   51.79
98 LEIBOVITZ Gadi ZWILLINGER Uri   ISR-ISR   51.45
99 SCHERTEL - STAHL Wolf   GER-GER   51.43
100 VAN GLABBEEK Hedwig HOFLAND Leo   NED-NED   51.40
101 ELINESCU Michael DE HAAS Olivier   GER-NED   51.38
102 JOHNSEN Sverre NORDBY Harald   NOR-NOR   51.11
103 BECK Marta JENSEN Ingvar   HUN-SWE   51.11
104 BARBER Aurel DAULLARY Ulrich   GER-GER   51.09
105 PAVLIN Milan ROJKO Silvana   SLO-SLO   50.95
106 AWAD Georges AWAD Marie   FRA-FRA   50.88
107 BUSSE Piotr GRZYBEK E   POL-POL   50.87
108 BAXTER Ken McGOWAN Elizabeth (Liz)   SCO-SCO   50.67
109 BREDE Lukasz ZAREMBA Marcin   POL-POL   50.64
110 OGUS Tunga ZOBU Ahu   TUR-TUR   50.63
111 BREKKE Vegard HOLDAAS Arild   NOR-NOR   50.60
112 CONTE Patrice PANNETIER -   FRA-FRA   50.49
113 CICHOCKI Miroslaw SKRZYPCZAK Jerzy   POL-POL   50.47
114 LATESSA Antonio SABBATINI Stefano   ITA-ITA   50.46
115 BROGELAND Boye HANSSEN Einar   NOR-NOR   50.39
116 BARBAROUX Daniel URSEANU Dan   FRA-FRA   50.36
117 CASTELLANI Enrico CATARSI Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   50.33
118 GULYAS Daniel HARSANYI Josef   HUN-GER   50.28
119 FRANCES Jacques MEYER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   50.12
120 MARIE Ose STOPPA Jean-Louis   FRA-FRA   50.11
121 PUCZYNSKI Tomasz ZAKRZEWSKI Andrzej   POL-POL   50.01
122 DELIEGE Leon WAGENVOORD Rob   NED-NED   49.92
123 PUCZYNSKI Mariusz WINCIOREK Tomasz   POL-POL   49.89
124 MARTENS Krzysztof PIETRASZEK Marek   POL-POL   49.78
125 MALINOVSKI Nikita RISKIN Alexander   RUS-RUS   49.69
126 BOREWICZ Marek OTVOSI Ervin   POL-POL   49.66
127 BOWLES Andy MOHANDES Shireen   ENG-ENG   49.55
128 BIONDO Bernardo INTONTI Riccardo   ITA-ITA   49.54
129 COHEN Dani LEVIT Yeshayahu   ISR-ISR   49.52
130 PEDERSEN Tore TJORSWAAG Rolf   NOR-NOR   49.39
131 DIAMANT Jan PAVLIK Lukas   CZE-CZE   49.37
132 KOLTON - SZYSZKOWSKI -   POL-POL   49.31
133 KOUZNETSOV Alexander KRASNOSSELSKI Mikhail   FRA-RUS   49.26
134 LEALI - PATELLI Gianni   ITA-ITA   49.17
135 JANSSEN Eric VAN ZUTPHEN Peter   NED-NED   49.15
136 PASMAN Jet SIMONS Anneke   NED-NED   48.96
137 ENGEL Berthold JAHR Ulli   GER-GER   48.94
138 HINK Willem DE JONG Ryks   NED-NED   48.82
139 GOUDKOV - ROUSSETSKI Serg   RUS-RUS   48.79
140 HOEVENAARS Paul UIJTERWAAL Jos   NED-NED   48.67
141 SANDERS Derek SPEARS Brian   SCO-SCO   48.65
142 ISAKSEN Lars Petter OLAFSEN Roger   NOR-NOR   48.62
144 CHIZZOLI Paolo FRANCO Giampaolo   ITA-ITA   48.53
145 COPPENS - JANSEN Piet   ARU-NED   48.47
146 ALBERTI Anja PAULY Michael   GER-GER   48.41
147 MICHALSKI Zbigniew ZABEDZKI -   POL-POL   48.36
148 KONOW Kasper PEDERSEN Niels W   DEN-DEN   48.33
149 BALLY Gerardo CASTELLON Joaquin   ESP-ESP   48.17
150 HAGA Marius NYBORG Terje   NOR-NOR   48.16
151 PIKUS Krzysztof ROGOWSKI Zbigniew   POL-POL   48.03
152 LOPES Antonio Victoria RIBEIRO Jose Gracio   POR-POR   47.95
153 GROMOVA Victoria VOLINA Victoria   RUS-RUS   47.90
154 O'GORMAN Derek WALSH Terry   IRL-IRL   47.84
155 SOLARI Jean Claude ZAVARRO -   FRA-FRA   47.84
156 PASTERNAK Malgorzata ZALEWSKI Jarek   POL-POL   47.83
158 MACISZ - PEDZINSKI Marcin   POL-POL   47.73
159 GUARIGLIA Maria Enrica NAPOLI Vittoria   ITA-ITA   47.62
160 GARVEY Donal SMITH Marc   IRL-ENG   47.43
161 JACOBSON - NICHOLLS Brian   GBR-GBR   47.42
162 CABANES Bernard KAPLAN Lewis   FRA-FRA   47.42
163 CRESTEY Gilles LOUCHART Pierre-Jean   FRA-FRA   47.36
164 MAKELA Marti MANNI Olli   FIN-FIN   47.27
165 HASENSON Peter SHERMAN David   ENG-ENG   47.16
166 HAUKSSON K SIGURDSSON Daniel   ISL-ISL   47.10
167 DOMBROWE Jorg EHRNROOTH Joha   ESP-ESP   47.00
168 TUWANAKOTTA Tjali VILIER Roefi   NED-NED   46.74
169 MAURIN Dominique ZUKER Pierre   FRA-FRA   46.72
170 DE BRUYN Bas SWIDDE Marcel   NED-NED   46.63
171 BEILDORFF Frank KUNDBY Steen   DEN-DEN   46.50
172 SIGURDSSON Isak Orn THORSTEINSSON S   ISL-ISL   46.47
173 MISZEWSKA Ewa USZYNSKI Wojtek   POL-POL   46.45
174 VAN DEN BRINK Peter DE VRIND Hans   NED-NED   46.41
175 SMITH Nicola SMITH R   ENG-ENG   46.41
176 DI MARTINO Francesco DI STEFANO Franco   ITA-ITA   46.32
177 AAVA Jyri JANES Taivo   EST-EST   46.32
178 MOLLER Martin SIEBER G   GER-GER   46.31
179 JOVANOVIC Dejan MARKOVIC Vladimir   YUG-SCG   46.23
180 HARDEMAN Annemie SEGERS Guy   BEL-BEL   46.20
181 BRUGGELING Arie SCHALEN John   NED-NED   46.19
182 SCHNEIDER Werner SMYKALLA Gisela   GER-GER   46.12
183 HUMMELEN - STAR Van der   NED-NED   46.10
184 AMORISON Martin DOYER Iwan   NED-NED   45.88
185 BAARDSEN Trond GUTTORMSEN Jan Ragnar   NOR-NOR   45.73
186 KRISTENSEN Mik NOHR Mikkel Bensby   DEN-DEN   45.62
187 FRANZEL Robert KRIFTNER Franz   AUT-AUT   45.41
188 GAST Hester WITTEVEEN Els   NED-NED   45.35
189 ANANIJEV Branislav MULLER Renata   CRO-CRO   45.24
190 LANGHOUT Rob DE WILDE Fred   NED-NED   44.79
191 BOB Ioan TACIUC Lucian   ROM-ROM   44.69
192 AVON Danielle FOUASSIER Jean-Claude   FRA-FRA   44.45
193 MIECHOWICZ Pawel OLEWICZ K.   POL-POL   44.40
194 BEAUMIER Annie BEAUMIER Dominique   FRA-FRA   43.78
195 BROCCOLI Franco GIANNINI Silvia   ITA-ITA   43.71
196 VAN MUIJLWIJK Wim SWAAGER Bill   NED-NED   43.44
197 BRANCO Roberta RIPESI Antonio   ITA-ITA   42.66
198 SAULIS Alvydas VAINIKONIS Vytautas   LTU-LTU   42.37
199 KOLTON - ZAJKIEWICZ -   POL-POL   41.96
200 OZBALCI Ersen Alp OZDIL Mahmut   TUR-TUR   41.10
201 COPPOLANI Max PEYRONNIE Claude   FRA-FRA   39.08

Rank Open series Consolation Nationality Result
202 PEREZ Maurice VIAL Edmond   FRA-FRA   62.41
203 CZECH Andrsej MACIOR Zbigniew   POL-POL   60.08
204 BOEDDEKER Robert ZARKESCH Flora   GER-GER   60.01
205 NAESSENS Johan SCHMITZ Michelle   BEL-BEL   58.19
206 GUARNIERI Francesca LUZI Gian. Robert   ITA-ITA   57.22
207 KASE Vambola TAMMEL Aivar   EST-EST   57.01
208 ROSSANO Enza VIVALDI Antonio   ITA-ITA   56.69
209 ESKES Onno MAAS Willem jan   NED-NED   56.06
210 DONKERSLOOT Rob HOOITES Boelie   NED-NED   55.13
211 FAAG Vetle JORSTAD Ronny   NOR-NOR   54.69
212 BAUSBACK Nikolas JANSON Bjorn   GER-GER   54.54
213 DE LUCCHI Francesca ROSETTA Annalisa   ITA-ITA   54.19
214 MULDERS Jaap VAN ZWOL Wietske   NED-NED   53.88
215 FERLAZZO Caterina MANARA Gabriella   ITA-ITA   53.70
216 GUIJS Nel GUIJS Catja   NED-NED   53.40
217 GOLDBERG Victor SANDQVIST Nicklas   SCO-ENG   53.15
218 GRADOVSKY Oleg MEDUSHEUSKI Henadzi   BLR-BLR   52.93
219 JUGANDI Tuuve TRISKIN Igor   EST-EST   52.56
220 ARAMI Ruth ZACK Yaniv   ISR-ISR   52.24
221 ALART Marina CHIMION Teddy   FRA-FRA   52.13
222 PANINA Larissa ROSENBLUM Michael   RUS-RUS   51.82
223 DOEDENS Pauline WIJMA Anke   NED-NED   51.62
224 LEVIN Alexei TJOUKBLOV -   RUS-RUS   51.61
225 CORTVRINT Violaine VANDERVORST Mike   BEL-BEL   51.56
226 JUHKAMI Mihkel SAREMAT Raivo   EST-EST   51.38
227 DEGRAEVE Mario LONGUEVILLE Johan   BEL-BEL   51.30
228 HNATOVA Daniela PIREK Zdenek   CZE-CZE   51.28
229 BOGUSZ - ZAWADZKI Marcin   POL-POL   50.90
230 GORZYNSKI Andrzej WRECZYCKI Maciej   POL-POL   50.55
231 DATO Barbara DI BARTOLO -   ITA-ITA   50.53
232 HAAVALA Rein LUDIG Peeter   EST-EST   50.42
233 KLEIJN Paul VAN DER MEIJ John   NED-NED   50.26
234 KALMA Ivar RUMMEL Aarne   EST-EST   49.92
235 KUHN Rolf PIOCH Frank   GER-GER   49.16
236 BUCH Verner HOURING Flemming   DEN-DEN   48.80
237 ROZENFELD E. SHEZIFI Hana   ISR-ISR   48.62
238 MEIJER Jan VERSTEEGH -   NED-NED   48.39
239 DEBETS Marjolein SPEELMAN Betty   NED-NED   48.39
240 FOUNTAIN Peter SKILLERN Joyce   ENG-ENG   48.33
241 HEBAK Petr VORACEK Vaclav   CZE-CZE   48.21
242 DEHAYE Bernard DEWASME Isabelle   BEL-BEL   48.16
243 PIKE Sue PRYOR Malcolm   GBR-ENG   48.12
244 AAGAARD Thorvald PEDERSEN Karsten Nissen   DEN-DEN   47.98
245 MUSCAS R. PANTALEO -   ITA-ITA   47.96
246 SERBETSOGLOU Abraham SPEISER Pierre   NED-NED   47.77
247 KALDA Ants LINNAMAGI Jaan   EST-EST   47.69
248 PAVELSON Rein VIIGAND Uno   EST-EST   47.10
249 ABRAMOV Varda EZRA Itzhak   ISR-ISR   46.95
250 LAVER Zbynek POKORNA Jana   CZE-CZE   46.94
251 ACCURSO Vincenz SEMINATORE Libo   ITA-ITA   46.71
252 VORTMANN Jens WINTER-SCHIESZL Stefan   GER-GER   46.43
253 JARVE Jaan PEDAK Kalle   EST-EST   46.21
254 TURION-DEKKER Astrid SCHOUW Ester   NED-NED   45.37
255 KELDER Tonu KURM Matti   EST-EST   45.07
256 CHAMPANIER Cristina DROUTS V   RUS-RUS   45.06
257 NIELSEN Ragnheidur SIGURJONSDOTTIR Hjordis   ISL-ISL   44.65
258 BREDIUS-DE RAAD Francien DE MOREE Aad   NED-NED   44.43
259 VAN EVERDINK Hans MOLTMAKER Berend   NED-NED   43.60
260 AMICO Luigi Filippo D' NICOLETTI Vicenzo   ITA-ITA   43.34
261 KAARE Mare KAARE Mati   EST-EST   42.85
262 LINDBERG Goran STAHL Wolf   SWE-GER   42.48
263 GARDOS Gabor KERENYI Istvan   HUN-HUN   42.21
264 KNIBBELER Rob REIMER Cees   NED-NED   40.61
265 FERANCHUK Ilya MARGOLIN -   BLR-BLR   39.68

Rank Open series Semifinal A Nationality Result
266 HELGEMO Geir TISLEVOLL Geir-Olav   NOR-NOR   51.49
267 GAMLEMSHAUG Stig LUND Boerre   NOR-NOR   50.67
268 MOENIR-ALAM Lorenzo RIETVELD Gerard   AHO-NED   49.99
269 HENRI Jacques LAFOURCADE Jean-Pierre   BEL-BEL   48.71

Rank Open series Semifinal B Nationality Result
270 RAZIK Jerzy WITKOWSKI Bartosz   POL-POL   53.52
271 FARAHAT James RENOUARD Jean-Claude   FRA-FRA   52.02
272 CHEMLA Paul PERRON Michel   FRA-FRA   51.16
273 HOCHZEIT Michael ROSS Gideon   ISR-ISR   50.25
274 EATON - MAGEE John D   GBR-GBR   49.63
275 DORTMUND VAN Raymond PAAPE Leendert   SIN-NED   49.48
276 DIETRICH Alexander KAISER Karl-Heinz   LUX-GER   49.38
277 DRIJVER Roeland OSKAM Ad   NED-NED   49.22
278 SYVERTSEN Grethe THOREN Vigdis   NOR-NOR   48.52
279 HUBER Anton VEGER Frank   NED-NED   48.31
280 VAN DORT Geert PANNEBAKKER Ron   NED-NED   48.02
281 CORNUOT R. DAGRADA Rene   FRA-FRA   47.99
282 KAZANTSEV O KHYUPPENEN Yury   RUS-RUS   47.90
283 GROMOV Andrey SHUDNEV Andrey   RUS-RUS   47.89
284 GOSCINIAK - KALIDA Janusz   POL-POL   47.31
285 CROSSWELL - MACKAY -   GBR-GBR   47.26
286 KAZUB - KONCZAK Andrej   GER-GER   47.08
287 MORTELMANS Ghislaine SAINT-GEORGES Louis G R   BEL-BEL   47.07
288 CAUMEL Jean Patrick PROCUREUR Maite   FRA-FRA   46.85
289 BAROGHEL B METZ Michel   FRA-FRA   46.84
290 BAKKER Ellen BAKKER Mark   NED-NED   46.80
291 HOGSTAD Sondre ODDEN Bjorn   NOR-NOR   45.73
292 HOOGWEG Femke VERBEEK Martine   NED-NED   45.26
293 BAKIR Nagy GIJRATH Jan   NED-NED   44.10
294 LIPUITSKY Victor WASHKEVICH -   BLR-BLR   44.04
295 FIORANI Tito PENNISI Roberto   ITA-ITA   42.47

Rank Open series Qualifying Nationality Result
296 DAUWE Gunther MARIEN Maurits   BEL-BEL   47.09
297 VAN LOHUIZEN Erich VAN LOHUIZEN Phia   NED-NED   46.52
298 GELDERS Hans MORREN Roger   BEL-BEL   45.57
299 GAVIARD Daniele SCHNEIDER Annouck   FRA-FRA   45.03
300 KULOVIC Esad MAJSTROVIC Ranko   CRO-CRO   44.11
301 VAN HEES Jetske MELCHERS Hans   NED-NED   42.80

NOTICE: Final results only