Pairs Championships Results & Participants

U16 Pairs
Opatija, Croatia • 11 - 18 July 2018
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Kids Pairs series Nationality Result
1 BROGELAND Anders AUSTAD Marius Dalemark   NOR-NOR   61.94
2 TYLVAD Daniel TYLVAD Aron   DEN-DEN   57.02
3 SELBY Oscar ROSE Henry   ENG-ENG   54.88
4 GUENDEL Marius DRANSFELD Karl   GER-GER   54.28
5 ALTUN Toygar Tuncay EREN Umut Gorkem   TUR-TUR   52.32
6 KOWAL Kinga CIBOROWSKI Konrad   POL-POL   51.37
7 NAWROCKI Jakub GRAS Szymon   POL-POL   51.34
8 BLOCH Romain ZOBEL Thibaut   FRA-FRA   49.54
9 KURLIT Franciszek KUFLOWSKI Kacper   POL-POL   49.28
10 ROMBAUT Leo GALLARD Aurele   FRA-FRA   45.54
11 SABBAH Ofek MSIKA Daniel   ISR-ISR   44.17
12 MORAWSKA EWA NIKLAUS Maria   POL-POL   42.52
13 LANGER Emil PAOLELLA Finnley   GER-GER   42.08
14 BETLINSKI Maciej ZIMORSKI Sebastian   POL-POL   42.06

Rank Kids Pairs series Qualifier Nationality Result
15 LANGER Emil PAOLELLA Finnley   GER-GER   56.81
16 LOMBARDI Antonio GARDENGHI Oslo   ITA-ITA   56.79
17 BUNE Amalie Rosa PEDERSEN Clara Brun   DEN-DEN   56.48
18 WURTZ Georg HENRIKSEN Sarah   DEN-DEN   55.83
19 ER Izzet Cagan BORA Serdal   TUR-TUR   55.80
20 STASIK Michal KASPERCZYK Lukasz   POL-POL   53.86
21 GRODZKA Julia PYTKA Anna   POL-POL   53.73
22 SAETRE Magnus TOESSE Thomas   NOR-NOR   53.51
23 DZIUBA JAKUB GROCHOWSKI Albert   POL-POL   51.83
24 FRIESEN Gabor ESSINK Jorn   NED-NED   51.00
25 HEIBERG-EVENSTAD Nicolai NORDBY Jorgen Lindaas   NOR-NOR   50.52
26 HENRIKSEN Line RASMUSSEN Alma Ertbjerg   DEN-DEN   50.27
27 THRANE JACOBSEN Leah ALTENBURG Frederikke   DEN-DEN   50.22
28 HULANICKA Sara HULANICKA Estera   POL-POL   49.43
29 SWIATKOWSKI Pawel ZABOROWSKI Tymoteusz   POL-POL   49.35
30 GOOR Martijn KLARENBEEK Wout   NED-NED   47.63
31 BROCKEN Rex BROCKEN Miel   NED-NED   47.40
32 VACHTARCIKOVA Nikol ZALSKA Veronika   CZE-CZE   44.38
33 VAN ZANDBEEK Richard HARTSUIKER Luuk   NED-NED   44.11
34 BOREVKOVIC Vlatko STEFANEC Lovro   CRO-CRO   43.72
35 STRAUME Pauls Olafs LIGERS Olivers   LAT-LAT   43.30
36 TOZCU Ahmet Furkan ALTUN Tuana   TUR-TUR   43.10
37 DRAGCEVIC Eliza PROBST Kaya Fay   CRO-CRO   39.36
38 CVJETOVIC Nina JANCIC Natalija   CRO-CRO   36.52
39 HOLETIC Stjepan FABEKOVEC Zlatko   CRO-CRO   35.57
40 GRUBISIC Mia CIZEL Vanja   CRO-CRO   35.00
41 BACIC Franko PROBST Tristan Nicholas   CRO-CRO   33.81
42 CVJETOVIC Marin LADOVIC Lara   CRO-CRO   33.08
43 ZITKOVIC Karlo LUBINA Lara   CRO-CRO   32.01
44 DRZANIC Marija BINA Mihael   CRO-CRO   30.68
45 ROZYCKI Dominik JANKOWIAK Kryspin   POL-POL   29.27

NOTICE: Final results only