Pairs Championships Results & Participants

Youngsters Pairs
Burghausen, Germany • 12 - 19 July 2014
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Youngsters series Nationality Result
1 RIMSTEDT Ola SAFSTEN Johan   SWE-SWE   62.10
2 TIJSSEN Luc SPRINKHUIZEN Thibo   NED-NED   57.37
3 DEHEEGER Colin BOULIN Arthur   FRA-FRA   57.25
4 SEGAL Matan YARDEN Shpiner   ISR-ISR   53.43
5 STOUGIE Leen STOUGIE Marc   NED-NED   52.71
6 SZYMANSKI Marcin MIESIAC Tadeusz   POL-POL   52.34
7 DONKERSLOOT Bob COPPENS Pim   NED-NED   52.26
8 ZAMIR Ami EZION Amir   ISR-ISR   51.51
9 PERCARIO Giacomo SCATA Sebastiano   ITA-ITA   51.21
10 VINCENOT Thibaud MARIE Benjamin   FRA-FRA   51.11
11 MARCINOWSKI Piotr SOBCZAK Mateusz   POL-POL   50.78
12 BELLICAUD Luc GUILLEMIN Theo   FRA-FRA   50.57
13 BUNE Soren TODD-MOIR Victor   DEN-DEN   50.56
14 BAKKE Christian FLATT Espen   NOR-NOR   49.79
15 MACZKA Stanislaw TRENDAK Lukasz   POL-POL   48.97
16 OIKONOMOPOULOS Ioannis KAPAYANNIDI Katerina   GRE-GRE   48.15
17 KRAWCZYK Blazej KRYSA Michal   POL-POL   47.97
18 KILJAN Veri BIJSTERVELDT Niels van   NED-NED   47.21
19 VOJTIK Jakub KOLEK Lukas   CZE-CZE   45.41
20 LEROY Christian HAHN Frederik   GER-GER   45.31
21 ILZINS Janis ILDEIKINS Viktors   LAT-LAT   45.09
22 BEUGIN Francois FOURRE Matthieu   FRA-FRA   43.51
23 BOTUR Michael KOHUTOVA Lucie   CZE-CZE   43.20
24 ZALITIS Aleksis DREIMANIS Gints   EST-LAT   42.44
25 SUPERSON Krzysztof PICHETA Przemyslaw   POL-POL   42.13
26 YEKUTIELI Asaf AVITAL Shahaf   ISR-ISR   39.99

Rank Youngsters series Qualifier Nationality Result
27 MATSSON Johannes ANTERYD Daniel   SWE-SWE   53.29
28 BASLER Raphael CAILLOL Hugo   FRA-FRA   53.25
29 BEHRENS Sam DEAN Nicholas   ENG-ENG   53.20
30 CASPERSEN Soeren Veel ROSAGER Oliver   DEN-DEN   53.12
31 NORTON Ben KENNEDY Stephen   ENG-ENG   53.07
32 ALTER Florian STRECK Lauritz   GER-GER   52.44
33 DOYLE Nathan CONNOLLY John   IRL-IRL   52.42
34 KALCZYNSKI Michal PEDZINSKI Kacper   POL-POL   52.37
35 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Jakub SUCHARDA Edward   POL-POL   52.36
36 ZVEZDIN Zigfrid ARSENTYEVA Elizaveta   RUS-RUS   52.36
37 JONES Matthew ROPER William   ENG-ENG   52.31
38 RACCA Francesco MANGANELLA Andrea   ITA-ITA   52.09
39 BARNE Dylan DUFRENE Melic   FRA-FRA   52.00
40 JESSE Stig KAMPERMANN Fritz   GER-GER   51.50
41 CALMANOVICI Alessandro SAU Roberto   ITA-ITA   51.26
42 BRODERSEN Jon LAHRMANN Christian   DEN-DEN   51.08
43 BARR Stephen BOLGER Arran   IRL-IRL   50.91
44 NIJSSEN Oscar OVERVELDE Sven   NED-NED   50.83
45 JAKABSIC Jakub KVOCEK Juraj   SVK-SVK   50.65
46 BLOM Jasper VAN DE PAVERD Tim   NED-NED   49.66
47 HUVERS Wisse ADAMS Sean   NED-NED   49.56
48 ALARDS Luuk MENDES DE LEON Guy   NED-NED   49.07
49 AKPE-MOSES Joy DONNELLY MICHAEL   IRL-IRL   48.89
50 BOLAND Conor VARLEY Daniel   IRL-IRL   47.30
51 SMOLIK Adam JASINSKI Piotr   POL-POL   46.72
52 VAN OOSTEN Sibrand PABST Philipp   GER-GER   46.64
53 SARTORI Elisa TASINATO Gianluca   ITA-ITA   45.95
54 NORDMANN Felix OTTO Viktor   GER-GER   45.63
55 CHIARANDINI Francesco GAIOTTI Alvaro   ITA-ITA   45.38
56 VALENTINE Ronan Richard James OBRIEN Liam   SCO-SCO   44.25
57 SMYLIE Craig WILSON Aaron   IRL-IRL   43.38
58 McGRATH Johnathan DOYLE Jason   IRL-IRL   43.38
59 CARTHY Joseph MCDONNELL Jarleth   IRL-IRL   43.07
60 SCHWERING Jasper SCHARRENBERG David   GER-GER   41.12
61 LITTERST Maximilian BEHAGHEL Thomas   GER-GER   40.98
62 SRIDHAR POOJA DEVI FRAME Victoria   IRL-IRL   40.96
63 VORNKAHL Leonard PETER Florian   GER-GER   40.43
64 ANTONIO Melissa LIGHTOWLER Ryan   IRL-IRL   40.37
65 BEGLEY Michaela WATTERS Roisin   IRL-IRL   40.03
66 KANE Ariane MATHEWS Ciara   IRL-IRL   39.10
67 TISCHER Robin ROSCHINSKY Alexander   GER-GER   38.77
68 WALSH Sheila HALL Dylan   IRL-IRL   37.79
69 JOHNSON PHILIP FARRELL Conor   IRL-IRL   35.47
70 SCHULTE Ruben PETER Julian   GER-GER   32.85
71 CLARK Rowan HANNON Turlough   IRL-IRL   31.99
72 SIEMONEIT Lasse GEROK Marcel   GER-GER   28.22
73 MEISCHT Alexander BOLZ Sophia   GER-GER   25.19

NOTICE: Final results only