Pairs Championships Results & Participants

Mixed Pairs
Burghausen, Germany • 12 - 19 July 2014
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank Junior Mixed Pairs series Nationality Result
1 ZMUDA Justyna WITKOWSKI Lukasz   POL-POL   59.91
2 ASULIN Adi MEYOUHAS Moshe   ISR-ISR   59.46
3 BUUS THOMSEN Signe BUUS THOMSEN Emil   DEN-DEN   58.44
4 KAZMIERCZAK Wojciech DLUGOSZ Olga   POL-POL   57.89
5 CHAVARRIA Margherita GANDOGLIA Alessandro   ITA-ITA   57.89
6 PASKE Thomas BELL Sarah   ENG-ENG   57.89
7 VOJTIK Jakub LAPCIKOVA Renata   CZE-CZE   57.59
8 BOTUR Michael KOHUTOVA Lucie   CZE-CZE   57.35
9 PIESIEWICZ Dominika SZYMASZCZYK Pawel   POL-POL   57.32
10 EGGELING Marie ALTER Florian   GER-GER   57.29
11 GRUENKE Paul BRINCK Katharina   GER-GER   56.79
12 WESTERBEEK Chris VAN DELFT Doris   NED-NED   55.41
13 BUDZYNSKA Magda MARCINOWSKI Piotr   POL-POL   55.26
14 SOBCZAK Mateusz KALWA Loretta   POL-POL   55.13
15 KANIA Michal CHUDY Agnieszka   POL-POL   55.09
16 KRALIK Jan JANIKOVA Jitka   CZE-CZE   54.94
17 BIRCHALL Alex ROPER William   ENG-ENG   54.71
18 THEPAUT-VENTOS Solene DEHEEGER Colin   FRA-FRA   54.34
19 EKENBERG Simon RODIN Erika   SWE-SWE   53.94
20 NIAJKO Slawomir JAROSZ Aleksandra   POL-POL   53.85
21 LAZAR Kornel FISCHER Brigitta   HUN-HUN   53.83
22 WOJCIESZEK Jakub BREDE Joanna   POL-POL   53.36
23 WISEMAN Yvonne NAKAMARU-PINDER Jun   SCO-SCO   53.26
24 WACKWITZ Ernst WACKWITZ Janneke   NED-NED   53.22
25 MORGIEL Anna STRECK Lauritz   GER-GER   53.11
26 VAN LANKVELD Joris BRUIJNSTEEN Merel   NED-NED   52.97
27 MOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna MARKS Rafal   POL-POL   51.95
28 CASPERSEN Soeren Veel CHRISTENSEN Malene Holm   DEN-DEN   51.71
29 NATT Shahzaad COVILL Laura   ENG-ENG   51.16
30 MADUZIA Anna MACZKA Stanislaw   POL-POL   49.73
31 ZVEZDIN Zigfrid ARSENTYEVA Elizaveta   RUS-RUS   49.47
32 BOWDEN Adam NEGREANU Carina   ENG-ENG   48.87
33 KRALIK Frantisek STRBOVA Barbora   CZE-CZE   48.80
34 WADL Raffael Daniel CHARKOW Tamara   AUT-AUT   48.27
35 DE LUTIO Caterina FAGOTTO Federico Filippo   ITA-ITA   47.92
36 TRENDAK Lukasz WIAZECKA Anna   POL-POL   47.68
37 SCHEBERAN Philip FLIERL Vanessa   AUT-AUT   47.18
38 SZCZYPCZYK Agnieszka   POL-   47.02
39 SARTORI Elisa TASINATO Gianluca   ITA-ITA   46.68
40 VAN OOSTEN Sibrand KAMPERMANN Mareille   GER-GER   46.54
41 LAM Kyle HOLMES Helen   ENG-ENG   46.41
42 WEISS Florian GRAUER Stefanie   AUT-AUT   46.06
43 WILSON Abigail MILNE Jake   SCO-SCO   45.75
44 BUNE Sophie TODD-MOIR Victor   DEN-DEN   45.65
45 VON BUEREN Yannick GUINAND Zoe   SUI-SUI   45.46
46 GORMALLY Niamh GORMALLY Hugh   IRL-IRL   45.17
47 HERMANN Sophie EDER Felix   AUT-AUT   43.89
48 WEISS Christine HOLZNER Michael   AUT-AUT   39.16
49 LOAT STEPHEN SMART Alice   WAL-WAL   33.55
50 SCHARRENBERG David DRESEN Melina-Marie   GER-GER   26.23
51 PETER Florian NIESSEN Julia   GER-GER   26.11
52 SCHWERING Jasper BOLZ Sophia   GER-GER   22.51

NOTICE: Final results only