13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 5
MIXED PAIRS
Board 15
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEJEUNE M. - HUVERS W.
VAN BEIJSTERVELDT - BANAS N.
3
♣
E
♥
9
7
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
2
VASAR M. - PRII M.
DEAN N. - NEGREANU C.
2
♦
x
N
♥
K
7
200
5.00
45.00
10.00%
90.00%
1
3
FAGERLUND V. - MYLLAERI M.
SKURULE K. - CACE A.
1NT
S
♥
7
6
100
28.00
22.00
56.00%
44.00%
1
4
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
WEISS F. - HERMANN S.
3
♠
x
N
♥
K
6
800
2.00
48.00
4.00%
96.00%
1
5
CHARIGNON F. - LELEU A.
THEPAUT-VENTOS S. - DEHEEGER C.
1NT
E
♣
7
9
150
9.00
41.00
18.00%
82.00%
1
6
DYBDAHL S. - AUSTAD M.
MAASIK M. - LAAN S.
1NT
E
♣
3
8
120
23.00
27.00
46.00%
54.00%
1
7
COMBESCURE B. - THUILLEZ M.
PELSIS N. - BROKA J.
3
♥
W
♣
9
9
140
15.00
35.00
30.00%
70.00%
1
8
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
BUDZYNSKA M. - MARCINOWSKI P.
4
♥
W
♣
9
8
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
9
GARKAJE G. - ILZINS J.
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
3
♥
W
♣
5
9
140
15.00
35.00
30.00%
70.00%
1
10
BREKKE K. - JOHNSEN C.
ALTUN T. - BAKAR U.
1
♦
E
♣
3
6
50
34.00
16.00
68.00%
32.00%
1
11
GOTINK K. - VAN OMMEN M.
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
2
♥
E
♥
5
9
140
15.00
35.00
30.00%
70.00%
1
12
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
SUCHARDA E. - PIESIEWICZ A.
4
♥
W
♣
9
9
50
34.00
16.00
68.00%
32.00%
1
13
BAKKE C. - SJODAL S.
VAN ENGELEN B. - VISSER E.
1NT
E
♣
3
7
90
30.00
20.00
60.00%
40.00%
1
14
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
1NT
E
♣
3
8
120
23.00
27.00
46.00%
54.00%
1
15
BALODIS M. - SALMINA S.
MOSZCZYNSKA Z. - MARKS R.
3
♥
W
♣
9
9
140
15.00
35.00
30.00%
70.00%
1
16
SENATORSKA Z. - KAZMIERCZAK M.
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
4
♦
x
N
♦
A
6
1100
0.00
50.00
0.00%
100.00%
1
17
LALOUBEYRE C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
YASAR I. - EREN U.
3
♥
W
♣
9
7
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
18
MEKIE S. - BENTLEY E.
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
1NT
E
♣
4
8
120
23.00
27.00
46.00%
54.00%
1
19
BERNARD J. - COMBESCURE S.
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
1
♦
E
♥
9
5
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
20
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
KHANDELWAL A. - COVILL L.
3
♣
x
W
♦
2
8
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
21
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
WATTERS R. - DOYLE J.
1NT
E
♣
3
8
120
23.00
27.00
46.00%
54.00%
1
22
ZALITIS A. - PIIBOR J.
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
3NT
E
♦
10
6
150
50.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
23
VERBEEK T. - WACKWITZ J.
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
1NTx
E
♦
10
6
100
43.00
7.00
86.00%
14.00%
1
24
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - BAILEY O.
3
♦
x
N
♦
A
8
200
5.00
45.00
10.00%
90.00%
1
25
IKAUNIECE A. - JAUNSKALZE R.
VAN OOSTEN S. - KAMPERMANN M.
2NT
E
♣
J
9
150
9.00
41.00
18.00%
82.00%
1
26
SHAH S. - WISEMAN Y.
MOURGUES J. - GUILLEMIN T.
1NT
E
♦
5
6
50
34.00
16.00
68.00%
32.00%
Close Window