13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 7
U26 TEAMS
Board 1
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
DJILOVIC J. - MIJIC A.
2
♦
E
♥
J
8
90
10.00
48.00
17.24%
82.76%
1
2
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
MARCINOWSKI P. - SOBCZAK M.
2
♦
E
♣
9
6
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
1
3
WESTERBEEK C. - WESTERBEEK R.
POLAK T. - VAN OVERBEEKE T.
3NT
E
♥
6
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
1
4
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
ALISHAW M. - KENNEDY S.
2
♥
W
♠
Q
7
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
1
5
CASTRO F. - RIBEIRO M.
AYDOGDU E. - AYDOGDU A.
3NT
E
♠
J
9
400
0.00
58.00
0.00%
100.00%
2
1
COENEN J. - LUCASSEN A.
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
3NT
E
♠
J
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
2
2
RAUDSEPP J. - MAASIK M.
MAJCHER A. - MARKS R.
3NTx
E
♣
9
7
300
58.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
2
3
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - FREIMANIS G.
EIDE H. - BAKKE C.
3NT
E
♠
J
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
2
4
KOSMA L. - MAKULEC M.
SPRINKHUIZEN T. - MENDES DE LEON G.
3NT
E
♠
3
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
2
5
FAGERLUND V. - AIMALA A.
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
2
♣
W
♠
Q
6
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
3
1
CHARIGNON F. - LALOUBEYRE C.
KITA M. - GRABIEC M.
3NT
E
♠
4
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
3
2
HAHN F. - WEBER S.
ROBERTS A. - KHANDELWAL A.
3NT
E
♠
J
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
3
3
TIJSSEN L. - KILJAN V.
GRUDE T. - GUNDERSEN A.
3NT
E
♠
J
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
3
4
BRODERSEN J. - BRANDGAARD D.
GOTINK K. - SCHOUTEN Y.
3NT
E
♠
J
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
3
5
YEKUTIELI A. - TOLEDANO O.
VON BUEREN Y. - STOECKLI J.
2NT
E
♦
3
7
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
4
1
ZAMIR A. - EZION A.
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
3NT
E
♣
9
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
4
2
CHAVARRIA M. - MONTANELLI E.
LEVI H. - ASULIN A.
2NT
W
♠
Q
10
180
2.00
56.00
3.45%
96.55%
4
3
DONKERSLOOT B. - COPPENS P.
KONKOLY C. - SZIRMAY-KALOS B.
2NT
E
♠
J
7
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
4
4
VOVOS K. - KRITSALIS P.
BALDURSSON H. - SIGURDSSON L.
3NT
E
♠
4
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
4
5
SYNNOTT D. - GORMALLY H.
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
3NT
E
♠
4
6
150
56.00
2.00
96.55%
3.45%
5
1
COMBESCURE B. - BERNARD J.
SHAH S. - ILLINGWORTH F.
3NT
E
♥
J
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
5
2
DOYLE N. - BOLGER A.
WEISS F. - VELJA S.
3NT
E
♠
J
8
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
5
3
HULT S. - STOKKA A.
CALMANOVICI A. - SAU R.
2
♥
x
N
♥
4
7
100
8.00
50.00
13.79%
86.21%
5
4
ZALITIS A. - PRII J.
ILZINS J. - PELSIS N.
2
♥
W
♠
Q
6
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
5
5
DEAN N. - RAYNER D.
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
1NT
W
♥
2
8
120
5.00
53.00
8.62%
91.38%
6
1
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
2NT
E
♣
8
7
50
21.00
37.00
36.21%
63.79%
6
2
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
3NT
E
♠
J
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
6
3
COVILL L. - MEKIE S.
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
2NT
E
♣
8
8
120
5.00
53.00
8.62%
91.38%
6
4
KAZMIERCZAK W. - NOWAK K.
DEHEEGER C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
3NT
E
♠
J
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
6
5
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
3NT
E
♠
J
7
100
43.00
15.00
74.14%
25.86%
6
6
VERBEEK T. - VAN ENGELEN B.
Close Window