PairsChampRPperson

Side Pairs 1
Montecatini, Italy • 10 - 24 June 2017
Click title to visit the championships' official site
 

Results & Participants

Rank All series Nationality Result
1 HOOGENKAMP Ed HELLE Rob   NED-NED   58.18
2 SHERMAN Tracy SHERMAN David   ENG-ENG   58.12
3 MATUSHKO Georgi GULEVICH Anna   RUS-RUS   57.95
4 SZTYRAK Leszek CZAJKA Iwona   POL-POL   57.74
5 VITALE Riccardo MARZI Floriana   ITA-ITA   57.62
6 SKORCHEV Stefan MALAKOVA Desislava   BUL-BUL   56.38
7 NIKITINA Alexandra GUSEV Viacheslav   RUS-RUS   56.22
8 KHANDELWAL Rajeev KHANDELWAL Himani   IND-IND   56.16
9 TER LAARE Marco MOLLE Linda   NED-NED   56.06
10 MULLER Renata LEWIS Marshall   CRO-CRO   55.64
11 KIZILOK Omer KUTUK Basak   TUR-TUR   55.34
12 PHELAN John PHELAN Lucy   IRL-IRL   55.31
13 SYRAKOPOULOU Christina LIOSSIS Georgios   GRE-GRE   55.14
14 PIEDRA Fernando SAESSELI Irene   SUI-SUI   55.03
15 BERTHOLD Alfred DELLA MONTA Annaig   GER-GER   54.80
16 ORLOV Sergey PAVLUSHKO Olga   RUS-RUS   54.78
17 PUILLET Carole HUBERSCHWILLER Anne-Laure   FRA-FRA   54.61
18 SAUTAUX Monika SZCZEPANSKI Radoslaw   POL-POL   54.47
19 ISPORSKI Vladislav Nikolov ZOBU Ahu   BUL-TUR   54.39
20 SENIOR Brian PENFOLD Sandra   ENG-ENG   54.38
21 RESTA Guido ARRIGONI Gianna   ITA-ITA   54.20
22 EGGELING Marie GOTARD Thomas   GER-GER   54.13
23 RISOM Karin Strande RYBNER-PETERSEN Henrik   DEN-DEN   54.08
24 BAHNIKOVA Eva BAHNIK Petr   CZE-CZE   54.04
25 FELMY Matthias VECHIATTO Claudia   GER-GER   53.83
26 LANCIANO Roberto DI FRANCO Massimiliano   ITA-ITA   53.75
27 VOLDOIRE Jean-Michel AVON Danielle   FRA-FRA   53.72
28 MIYAKUNI Ayako MIYAKUNI Kenji   JPN-JPN   53.42
29 PILIPOVIC Marina SAGIV Stella   CRO-ISR   53.36
30 MATYUSHIN Alexander AKADEMOVA Valentina   RUS-RUS   53.25
31 BRINK Sjoert FERM Barbara   NED-USA   53.06
32 KONDAKCI SEN Emine SEN Tezcan   TUR-TUR   52.78
33 PASSARINHO Joao PANADERO Maria   ESP-ESP   52.75
34 GILLILAND Dolores STEWART Peter   IRL-IRL   52.71
35 LE PODER Jean CURETTI Nicole   FRA-FRA   52.70
36 NELL Cristal SAVCHENKO Igor   USA-USA   52.69
37 KOVACHEV Valentin MARQUARDT Diana   BUL-USA   52.65
38 ROLL Josef HETZ Clara   ISR-ISR   52.59
39 SAGIV Yehuda ORENSTEIN Eitan   ISR-ISR   52.56
40 ELBRO Helle Simon PAASKESEN Frank   DEN-DEN   52.43
41 GUPTA Subhash DOMICHI Noriko   IND-JPN   52.42
42 ROVYSHYN Oleg CHUMAK Yuliy   UKR-UKR   52.35
43 SHORT Brian GOODMAN Alan   SCO-SCO   52.35
44 GINOSSAR Eldad BENIN-BARR Ronnie   USA-ISR   52.34
45 HOLLAND John PYE Jackie   ENG-ENG   52.25
46 ALBERTAZZI Marzia PRATESI Andrea   ITA-ITA   52.16
47 YUEN Michael FENTON Angela   CAN-CAN   51.94
48 JOHANSSON Henrik BOLANOS Elena   SWE-SWE   51.86
49 VERDEGAAL Renee THIELE Mark   NED-NED   51.85
50 DAMIANI Jose MEYER Jean-Paul   FRA-FRA   51.64
51 SENIOR Nevena DELEV Kiril   ENG-ENG   51.53
52 REIM Sebastian VON ARNIM Daniela   GER-GER   51.51
53 WALSH Terry KEMPLE Brid   IRL-IRL   51.49
54 GOUVERITH Marie-Claude RANIS Michael   FRA-USA   51.48
55 RYSKIN Alexander RYSKINA Natalia   RUS-RUS   51.48
56 MAGNUSSON Stephan DUC Laurence   SUI-SUI   51.44
57 CHEDIAK Virginia SIVERTSVIK Ranja   NOR-NOR   51.39
58 BARRETT Geoffrey S Jade LOMBARDINI Donna   USA-USA   51.38
59 PASKE Thomas FISCHER Brigitta   ENG-HUN   51.37
60 ZACK Yaniv WASSERMAN Gilda   ISR-ISR   51.34
61 TAL Dana HETZ Nathan   ISR-ISR   51.31
62 ROMANOVSKA Maija LORENCS Martins   LAT-LAT   51.25
63 LUND Erik REITER Kate   DEN-DEN   51.18
64 FURUTA Kazuo NISHIMURA Teruko   JPN-JPN   51.13
65 OLIVIERI Gabriella ZALESKI Romain   ITA-ITA   51.07
66 BAKER Lynn DINKIN Sam   USA-USA   51.07
67 MIROLLI Maura SMORTO Domenico   SMR-ITA   50.80
68 SHARKANAS Giedrius JANKUNAITE Giedre   LTU-LTU   50.78
69 ATES Ebru TUNCOK Cenk   TUR-USA   50.76
70 FAILLA Giuseppe CARNICELLI Francesca   ITA-ITA   50.64
71 SCHIPPERS-BOSKLOPPER Elly STIENEN Rene   NED-NED   50.57
72 KARLSEN Sverre FERRER Maria   NOR-ESP   50.55
73 ADAMIC Tomaz DRINOVEC DRNOVSEK Barbara   SLO-SLO   50.53
74 GOKCE Gul OZTURK Bircan   TUR-TUR   50.50
75 SCHETTINO Giulia PORCIANI Roberto   ITA-ITA   50.46
76 MILL Justin DARLING Marina   AUS-AUS   50.27
77 ALP Zeynep EKINCI Orhan   TUR-TUR   50.24
78 ROSSLEE Diana STEPHENS Robert   RSA-RSA   50.17
79 SANDQVIST Niklas (Nick) SHASHOU Nathalie   ENG-ENG   50.14
80 FERLIC Judith POLASCHEGG Helmut   AUT-AUT   50.05
81 HEJJAJ Karim HOWARD Lise   SUI-SUI   50.01
82 GOMEROV Pavel NOKHAEVA Tatiana   RUS-RUS   49.93
83 CLAIR Paolo PAGNINI-ARSLAN Carla   ITA-ITA   49.76
84 BERNABEI Giusy DELLA SETA Livio   ITA-ITA   49.69
85 MALUISH Annette Elizabeth MILL Andrew John   AUS-AUS   49.57
86 BUCHMAYR Maximilian BUCHMAYR Susanne   AUT-AUT   49.56
87 DOBROWOLSKI Marcin MADUZIA Anna   POL-POL   49.22
88 PUNCH Sam PETERKIN Stephen   SCO-SCO   49.02
89 LESKELA Vesa VIRTANEN Kirsi   FIN-FIN   48.86
90 TESHOME Sarah THROWER James   ENG-ENG   48.82
91 DUNNE David KELLY Sheila   IRL-IRL   48.59
92 GUERRA Enrico PISCITELLI Francesca   ITA-ITA   48.52
93 FEGARTY Paul CURTIS Catherine   ENG-ENG   48.48
94 KAMGOZEN Nuray KAMGOZEN Emin   TUR-TUR   48.17
95 PAVOLETTI Alessandro LORENZI Giovanna   ITA-ITA   48.05
96 BRAGADIR Sybil DE MENDEZ Thierry   USA-SUI   47.96
97 SOLDATI Carla SOLDATI Fabrizio   ITA-ITA   47.92
98 UTNER Bernard ANGEBRANDT Dietlind   AUT-AUT   47.87
99 PAROLARO Pierfrancesco DELLE COSTE Beatrice   ITA-ITA   47.72
100 ENGSTROM Eva CHAUDHURI Amit   ESP-ESP   47.55
101 GRAGNOLI Paolo FERRAMI Marzia   ITA-ITA   47.45
102 YALMAN Ali YALMAN Gracia   TUR-TUR   47.33
103 POON Hua KWON Haeryung   SIN-KOR   47.30
104 BAUSBACK Nikolas ALBERTI Anja   GER-GER   47.16
105 JIANG Yong Kang ZHU Jianyu   NZL-NZL   47.15
106 HORNISCHER Gerhard KERBL Astrid   AUT-AUT   47.13
107 BASA Marusa CASTNER Kevin   ENG-GER   47.12
108 DRAGAN Volodymyr PORKHUN Volodymyr   UKR-UKR   47.01
109 DENIZCI Volkan DENIZCI Aylin   TUR-TUR   46.91
110 SIMPSON Jo SIMPSON Sam   NZL-NZL   46.78
111 VIOTTO Jacopo TERZI Stefano   ITA-ITA   46.64
112 LAMFORD Paul ROHAN Stefanie   WAL-ENG   46.57
113 CEDOLIN Franco ZAGO Serenina   ITA-ITA   46.49
114 LESSELLS Gordon KELLY-ROGERS Mary   IRL-IRL   46.41
115 SCIANDRA Roberta LUCENO Salvatore   ITA-ITA   46.39
116 BACH Peer LICHTNECKER Setsuko   NZL-NZL   46.39
117 HAVAS Elizabeth DANTA Gytis   AUS-AUS   46.33
118 OZTURK Erdem CAKICI Ferda   TUR-TUR   46.30
119 THEOTOKIS Nikos PSILOU Molly   GRE-GRE   46.11
120 NIELSEN Hanne SVAERKE Torben   DEN-DEN   46.00
121 SHAMI Anisia CAMP Owen   NZL-NZL   45.73
122 MADSEN Christina Lund McALLISTER John Grayson   DEN-USA   45.63
123 KANDEMIR Ismail NUHOGLU Sevil   TUR-TUR   45.58
124 CMIEL Thorsten DE MEDICI Raffaella   GER-GER   45.53
125 FOSSI Niccolo TACCETTI Carla   ITA-ITA   45.46
126 LILLIS Heidi McGLOUGHLIN Michael   IRL-IRL   45.43
127 RICCI Sergio GIUFFREDI Giuseppina (Pinuccia)   ITA-ITA   45.35
128 TITOW Joanne TITOW Kenneth   USA-USA   45.20
129 FITZPATRICK Anne CURRAN Harold   IRL-IRL   45.20
130 HALFON Nesim Mihail HALFON Tola   TUR-TUR   45.19
131 MANNO Andrea BERTOGLIO Manuela   ITA-ITA   44.28
132 BANKOGLU Lelia BANKOGLU Ergun   TUR-TUR   44.25
133 WALSH Joe WHELAN Maria   IRL-IRL   44.25
134 FIASCHI Sabrina RICCI Nerio   ITA-ITA   43.93
135 HANSEN Reidun Margrethe MOE Haavard   NOR-NOR   43.81
136 GIANNOTTI Francesco PAGLIANTI Francesca   ITA-ITA   43.45
137 TRAYER Blathnaid OLEARY Maurice   IRL-IRL   43.38
138 RUGGIERO Antonio MAC NEIL Katharine   ITA-ITA   41.23
139 LOTTI Antonio COLOSIMO Daniela   ITA-ITA   40.31
140 CALBUCCI Davide POLLINI Alba   ITA-ITA   38.28

NOTICE: Final results only